nbrank,desc
0 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 3.51 Crores to 4 Crores in Sector-63A, Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector-63A
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Trehan Luxury Floor For Sale In Sector 63a
Trehan Luxury Floor Anantraj Estate Sales Centre Golf Course Extension Road Sector-63A Gurugram, Haryana 122098 India
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹22,121 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/5Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Anantraj Estate Plots For Sale In Sector-63a
Anantraj Estate Plots
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,584 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,412 sqft
Builtup
1/4North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Digi Homes For Sale In Sector 62
Emaar Digi Homes AIPL Business Club
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹25,199 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Anant Raj The Estate Floors For Sale In Sector-63
Anant Raj The Estate Floors Anant Raj The Estate Floors
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹17,825 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Classic For Sale In Sector 65
Emaar Emerald Classic Emaar Emerald Classic, Gurgaon, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹11,678 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,254 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Birla Avik For Sale In Sector 63a
Birla Avik Near ICFAI Business School (IBS), Golf Course Ext Road, Sector 63A, Gurgaon.
Not under loan₹
₹3.61 Crores
₹12,283 per sq.ft.
₹2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,939 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya For Sale In Sector 60
Birla Navya Golf Course Ext Rd
Not under loan₹
₹3.66 Crores
₹21,443 per sq.ft.
₹2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,708 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya Aniaka For Sale In Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector-63a, Sector 60
Birla Navya Aniaka at Birla Navya Anaika / Drisha 2
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹17,450 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,235 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Sector-63a without brokerage?
Yes! In Sector-63a, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector-63a?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector-63a area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector-63a?
Properties available in Sector-63a could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Sector-63a?
To determine property prices in Sector-63a, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Sector-63a?