nbrank,desc

8 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector-63A Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector-63A Gurgaon for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global City For Sale In Sector 63a

Signature Global City  Golf Court Extention road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Signature Global City For Sale  In Sector 63a1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global City For Sale In Sector 63a

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹16,727 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Signature Global City For Sale  In Sector 63a
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anant Raj Estates For Sale In Sector-63a

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,833 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global City 63a For Sale In Kadarpur

Signature Global City 63A  Signature Global City 63A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹19,728 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global City For Sale In Sector-63a, Kadarpur, Haryana 122102, India

Signature Global City  93RQ+WGP, Sector-63A, Kadarpur, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aipl Joy Square For Sale In Sector 63

AIPL Joy Square,Sector 63 A,Gurgaon,GURUGRAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Cbs Luxury Floor For Sale In Sector 67

Cbs Luxury Floor  Ansal Versalia Sector 67A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Anantraj Estate

Sector-63A, Gurugram, Kadarpur, near Anant Raj Estates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Adani Samsara Villasa For Sale In Adani Samsara Vilasa

Under Loan
5 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Adani Samsara Villasa For Sale  In Adani Samsara Vilasa1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anant Raj Estates, Sector-63a Gurgaon For Sale In Sector-63a Gurgaon

Under Loan
4.6 Crores
₹16,429 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Anant Raj Estates, Sector-63a Gurgaon For Sale  In Sector-63a Gurgaon1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samsara Facility Management J Block For Sale In Sector 63

J 131 adani samsara vilasa, Sector 63, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹23,962 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,878 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global Prime For Sale In Sector 63

Signature Global Prime  Kadarpur Rd Gurugram, Kadarpur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹21,552 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

Signature Global Prime  Sector 63A Gurgaon, Sector 63, Gurugram, Haryana, India 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Signature Global Prime  Signature Global Prime
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹17,054 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹18,254 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

Under Loan
1.08 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Trehan Luxury Floor For Sale In Sector 63a

Trehan Luxury Floor  Anantraj Estate Sales Centre Golf Course Extension Road Sector-63A Gurugram, Haryana 122098 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹22,121 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Trehan Luxury Floors For Sale In Sector 63 A

Trehan Luxury Floors  Adani Samsara near J39 Adani Samsara Sector 63
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹25,157 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Trehan Luxury Floors, Sector 67 For Sale In Trehan Luxury Floors Sec 67

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹14,593 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,953 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anant Raj The Estate Floors For Sale In Sector-63

Anant Raj The Estate Floors  Sector-63 A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹23,750 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anantraj Estate Plots For Sale In Sector-63a

Anantraj Estate Plots
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,584 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,412 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

Anant Raj The Estate Floors  Anant Raj ? The Estate Residences: Sector 63A Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anant Raj Estate Plots For Sale In Sector-63a

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Under Loan
3.05 Crores
₹14,524 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/45

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Birla Navya , Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector-63a, Sector 60 For Sale In Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector-63a, Sector 60

Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

3 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Sector-63a

Kadarpur, Near Birla Navya Amoda 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹19,923 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sunrise Heights Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Juanapur

SUNRISE HEIGHTS APARTMENT  Jona Pur, Juanapur, New Delhi, Delhi 110047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,759 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sunrays 63 Golf Drive For Sale In Sector 63

Sunrays 63 Golf Drive  Sunrays 63 Golf Drive
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹22,124 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bedarwal 63 Golf Drive, Sector-63a For Sale In Sector-63a

Bedarwal 63 Golf Drive, Sector-63A  Sector 63A, Gurgaon, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,223 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bedarwal 63 Golf Drive, Sector-63a For Sale In Sector-63a

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹15,476 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Adani Samsara Avasa, Sector 63 For Sale In Samsara Avasa

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,094 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,796 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Emaar Digi Homes For Sale In Sector 62

Emaar Digi Homes  AIPL Business Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹25,199 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 63

Standalone Building, Maidawas Rd Near DLF Arbour Sector 63
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector-63a?

Presently, there are approximately 8 ready to move flats in Sector-63a’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector-63a ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector-63a?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector-63a, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.