nbrank,desc

26 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 63 Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 63 Gurgaon for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Baani City Center Commercial & Retail For Sale In Cg 003, City Center, Baani, Golf Course Ext Rd, Opposite Aipl 122005, Sector 63, Gurugram, Haryana 122098, India

Baani City Center Commercial & Retail  302-Studio, Baani City Centre Sector 63 Gurugram, Haryana 122098 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,944 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Baani City Center Commercial & Retail For Sale  In Cg 003, City Center, Baani, Golf Course Ext Rd, Opposite Aipl 122005, Sector 63, Gurugram, Haryana 122098, India1/11
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anant Raj Estate Plots For Sale In Sector-63a

Under Loan
3.05 Crores
₹14,524 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Anant Raj Estate Plots  For Sale  In Sector-63a1/45

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Adani Samsara Villasa For Sale In Adani Samsara Vilasa

Under Loan
4.8 Crores
₹14,769 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anant Raj The Estate Floors For Sale In Sector-63

Anant Raj The Estate Floors  Sector-63 A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹23,750 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Trehan Luxury Floors, Sector 67 For Sale In Trehan Luxury Floors Sec 67

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹14,593 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,953 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global Prime For Sale In Sector 63

Signature Global Prime  Sector 63A Gurgaon, Sector 63, Gurugram, Haryana, India 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹18,254 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramSector 55-56

Signature Global Prime  Signature Global Prime
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹17,054 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Under Loan
1.08 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Baani City Center For Sale In Sector 63

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Dhoot Time Residency For Sale In Sector 63

Dhoot Time Residency  Sector-63, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Emaar Digi Homes For Sale In Sector 62

Emaar Digi Homes  AIPL Business Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹25,199 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Trehan Luxury Floors For Sale In Sector 63 A

Trehan Luxury Floors  Adani Samsara near J39 Adani Samsara Sector 63
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹25,157 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Trehan Luxury Floor For Sale In Sector 63a

Trehan Luxury Floor  Anantraj Estate Sales Centre Golf Course Extension Road Sector-63A Gurugram, Haryana 122098 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹22,121 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global Prime For Sale In Sector-63a

Signature Global Prime  Time Residency, GF # 22 Paras Trinity, Maidawas Rd, Sector 63, Gurugram, Haryana 122098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Anant Raj The Estate Floors  Anant Raj ? The Estate Residences: Sector 63A Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Adani Samsara Avasa, Sector 63 For Sale In Samsara Avasa

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,094 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,796 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anantraj Estate Plots For Sale In Sector-63a

Anantraj Estate Plots
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,584 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,412 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samsara Facility Management J Block For Sale In Sector 63

J 131 adani samsara vilasa, Sector 63, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹23,962 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,878 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Baani City Center Commercial & Retail For Sale In Sector 63

Baani City Center Commercial & Retail  Baani City Center Commercial & Retail
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,164 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anant Raj Estates, Sector-63a Gurgaon For Sale In Sector-63a Gurgaon

Under Loan
4.6 Crores
₹16,429 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Adani Samsara Avasa, Sector 63 For Sale In Sector 63

Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹25,275 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Adani Samsara Vilasa, For Sale In Sector-63

Adani Samsara Vilasa,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Baani City Center Commercial For Sale In Sector 63

Baani City Center Commercial   Hilton Gurugram Baani City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,925 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Signature Global Prime  Kadarpur Rd Gurugram, Kadarpur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹21,552 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 63?

Presently, there are approximately 26 ready to move flats in Sector 63’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 63 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 63?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 63, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.