nbrank,desc

12 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 63 , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 63 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Anant Raj Estate Plots For Sale In Sector-63a

Under Loan
3.05 Crores
₹14,524 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Anant Raj Estate Plots  For Sale  In Sector-63a1/45
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Anant Raj The Estate Floors For Sale In Sector-63

Anant Raj The Estate Floors  Sector-63 A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹23,750 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Anant Raj The Estate Floors For Sale  In Sector-63

3 BHK Apartment In Trehan Luxury Floors, Sector 67 For Sale In Trehan Luxury Floors Sec 67

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹14,593 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,953 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Super 63 For Sale In Sector 63

Codename Super 63  Codename Super 63, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.88 Crores
₹24,158 per sq.ft.
3.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Samsara Villasa For Sale In Adani Samsara Vilasa

Under Loan
5 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Trehan Luxury Floors For Sale In Sector 63 A

Trehan Luxury Floors  Adani Samsara near J39 Adani Samsara Sector 63
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹25,157 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Trehan Luxury Floor For Sale In Sector 63a

Trehan Luxury Floor  Anantraj Estate Sales Centre Golf Course Extension Road Sector-63A Gurugram, Haryana 122098 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹22,121 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Anant Raj The Estate Floors  Anant Raj ? The Estate Residences: Sector 63A Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Anantraj Estate Plots For Sale In Sector-63a

Anantraj Estate Plots
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,584 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,412 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Samsara Facility Management J Block For Sale In Sector 63

J 131 adani samsara vilasa, Sector 63, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹23,962 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,878 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Anant Raj Estates For Sale In Sector-63a

Anant Raj Estates  Sector-63A, Gurugaon, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,694 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,593 sqft
Builtup
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Tarc Ishva, Sector 63 For Sale In Sector 63

Tarc Ishva, Sector 63  TARC Ishva Sector 63 Gurugram, Haryana 122098 India View on Google Maps
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹25,862 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tarc Ishva, Sector 63 For Sale  In Sector 63
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tarc Ishva For Sale In Sector 63

Tarc Ishva  Golf Course Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.27 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
3.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tarc Ishva For Sale  In Sector 631/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Anant Raj Estates For Sale In Sector-63a

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,833 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Under Loan
1.82 Crores
₹11,895 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 63a For Sale In Kadarpur

Signature Global City 63A  Signature Global City 63A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹19,728 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City For Sale In Sector 63a

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹16,727 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Heritage One For Sale In Sector 62

Sector 62, Gurugram, Haryana 120001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹21,500 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Digihomes For Sale In Sector 62

Emaar Digihomes  Sector 62, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹21,176 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

3 BHK Flat In Heritage One For Sale In Sector 62

Sector 62, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,018 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,996 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Signature Global City 63a For Sale In Sector 63a

93RQ+V56, Sector-63A, Kadarpur, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹21,681 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Emerald Estate (Emaar India)

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Anantraj Estate

Sector-63A, Gurugram, Kadarpur, near Anant Raj Estates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Samsara Vilasa For Sale In Adani Samsara Villasa

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/50

3 BHK Flat In Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62 For Sale In Sector 62

Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 62, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ireo Skyon For Sale In Sector 60

Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹22,927 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

3 BHK Flat In R U Sky On For Sale In Sector 60

IREO SKYON
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹22,927 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Skyon For Sale In Sector 60

Sector 60, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹7,923 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,398 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't know

3 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Paradise For Sale In Sector-62

Pivotal Paradise  Sector- 62, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Paradise For Sale In Sector 62

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/33
South

3 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Paradise For Sale In Sector 62

Pivotal Paradise  Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 62, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,527 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Paradise For Sale In Sector 62

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,029 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
832 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Paradise For Sale In Sector 62

Pivotal Paradise  Sector 62, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,340 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Samsara Avasa For Sale In Sector 63

Adani Samsara Avasa  Adani Samsara Avasa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Paradise For Sale In Sector 62

Pivotal Paradise  pivotal paradise sector 62 gurgaon,Near indra Gandhi eyes hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Adani Samsara For Sale In Sector-60

Sector-60, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹19,698 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,046 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Heights Apartment For Sale In Juanapur

SUNRISE HEIGHTS APARTMENT  Jona Pur, Juanapur, New Delhi, Delhi 110047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,759 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sector 63 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 63, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sector 63?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 63.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 63?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 63 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sector 63?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 63. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!