nbrank,desc

33 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 47 , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 47 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld Garden 2 For Sale In Sector 47

Unitech Uniworld Garden 2  Sector 47, Gurugram, Haryana 122022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,410 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Unitech Uniworld Garden 2 For Sale  In Sector 47
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global Park  4, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, sec-36, Sohna, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,268 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Signature Global Park For Sale  In Sector 361/25
South
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Sohna

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,101 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Alipur Bus StopGD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITY

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Gate No 1, Signature Global Tower4 &5 Near Dhunela Sec 36, Sohna, Haryana 122102, India

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,876 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Signature Global, Park 4&5, Sohna, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.18 Crores
₹10,926 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Unitech Uniworld Garden 2  UNIWORLD GARDENS-2 C1, Uniworld Gardens 2 Rd, D2 Block, Malibu Town, Sector 47 Gurugram, Haryana 122022 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Alira For Sale near Sector 47

Godrej Alira  Near Wellmed Multi Speciality Hospitals, Medicity, Sector 39, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.31 Crores
₹26,010 per sq.ft.
3.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,426 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayRed Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Kailash Hospital & Heart Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld Gardens Ii For Sale In Sector-47

Unitech Uniworld Gardens Ii  Sector-47, Sohna Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,450 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In A116, Signature Global Park 4, Sohna, Haryana 122102, India

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  near delhi mumbai cooridor turning
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In 73w6+mg, Dhunela, Haryana 122103, India

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  on bang of Mumbai express way
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,026 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/46
South-East

Unitech Uniworld Garden 2  Unitech Uniworld Garden 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,012 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,388 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Apartment In Malibu Towne For Sale In Sector 47

Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Dhunela Sohna

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Serenas Rd, Sector 36, Sohna, Haryana 122103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,488 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,268 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ss The Palladians For Sale In Sector 47

SS The Palladians  Sector 47, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹7,699 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,143 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Today Homes Todays Blossom 1 For Sale In Sector 47

Today Homes Todays Blossom 1  Today Homes Todays Blossom 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Malibu Towne For Sale In Sector 47

Malibu Towne  Malibu Town Tower 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹17,552 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,165 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor Malibu For Sale In Malibu Town

good earth mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.95 Crores
₹21,522 per sq.ft.
2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Today Blossoms 1, Sector 47 For Sale In Sector 47

Today Blossoms 1, Sector 47  Sector 47, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Malibu Towne, Sector 47 For Sale In Sector 47

Malibu Towne, Sector 47  Sector 47, Gurgaon, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,753 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft

Unitech Uniworld Garden 2  Uniworld Gardens 2 Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹15,926 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dew Drop Apartments For Sale In Sector-47

Dew Drop Apartments  Sector-47, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Malibu Town Sector 47 For Sale In Sector 47

Good Earth City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,303 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,447 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld Gardens For Sale In Sector 47

Unitech Uniworld Gardens  Unitech Uniworld Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Kunj Bihari For Sale In Sector 47

Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sector 47 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 47, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sector 47?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 47.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 47?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 47 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sector 47?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 47. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!