nbrank,desc

39 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 50 , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 50 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In The Woodstock Floors For Sale In Sector 50

The Woodstock Floors  Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹25,806 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In The Woodstock Floors For Sale  In Sector 501/17
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In The Close North For Sale In Sector 50

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In The Close North For Sale  In Sector 50
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In M2k Symphony Floors For Sale In Sector-50

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,811 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Escape For Sale In Sector 50

Unitech Escape  Nirvana Country , near MTS TYRE SOLUTION POINTE ,, Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Spaze Privy For Sale In Sector-72

Spaze Privy  Sector-72, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹13,659 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Fresco For Sale In Sector-50

Unitech Fresco  Sector-50, Nirvana Country, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,575 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Spaze Privy 72 For Sale In Sector 72

Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹9,951 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Woodstock Floors For Sale In Sector 50, Gurgaon

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹21,600 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Brahma Samsara For Sale In Sector 60

Adani Brahma Samsara  Adani Brahma Samsara, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹24,260 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Fresco For Sale In Sector-50

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,983 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,877 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 50

Standalone Building, Nirvana Central Rd, Near THE SYLVAN TRAILS SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹21,600 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Spaze Privy 72 For Sale In Sector 72

Spaze Privy 72  Sector-72, Gurgaon, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹12,950 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,085 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Swastik Apartment For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase Ii

Swastik Apartment  sector 5, near Hanuman Mandir, Ashok Vihar Extension III
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Fresco For Sale In Sector-50

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹15,208 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,874 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Singleton Floors South City For Sale In Sector 50

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya For Sale In Sector-62

Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Country Birch Court For Sale In Sector 50

Nirvana Country Birch Court  Woodstock Floors, Nirvana Country, Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹21,277 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Woodstock Floors For Sale In Sector 50

Unitech Woodstock Floors  Sector-50 , Nirvana Country, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹21,774 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In South Floor For Sale In Sector 50,

Nirvana Country near Nirvana Courtyard Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Spaze Privy 72 For Sale In Sector 72

Spaze Privy 72  Dhani, Tatvam Villas , Captain Chandan Lal Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,152 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Fresco, For Sale In Sector 50

Unitech Fresco,  Nirvana Country Rd, Nirvana Country,,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹15,450 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,877 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Smartworld Edition For Sale In C339+265, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India

near.tehsil.gurufram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹37,547 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,598 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech The Close South , 3.5 Bhk Property For Sale In Nirvana Country , Sector 50 , Gurgaon

Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹17,339 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,480 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Wembley Estate For Sale In Sector 50,

Wembley Estate  RoseWood City Sector 49,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,051 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft

3 BHK Flat In The Palladians For Sale In Sector 50

The Palladians
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,441 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sector 50 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 50, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sector 50?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 50.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 50?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 50 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sector 50?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 50. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!