nbrank,desc

963 - Flats for Sale in Golf Course Extension Road Faridabad | Apartments in Golf Course Extension Road for Sale

4 BHK Apartment In Smartworld The Edition For Sale In Sector 66

Smartworld The Edition   Sector-66,Gurgaon,Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.8 Crores
₹19,401 per sq.ft.
3.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,505 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Smartworld The Edition  For Sale  In Sector 66
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Estate For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Estate  adjacent to World Mark, opposite Trump Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹20,072 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Emaar Emerald Estate For Sale  In Sector 65
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

Smart World Orchard  village, Dayma Rd, adjacent to smart world, Baharampur Naya, Sector 61, Gurugram, Haryana 122098
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹18,692 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,712 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubParas HospitalsSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Skycity, Sector 65 For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹24,343 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,054 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Victoria For Sale In Sector 70

Shree Vardhman Victoria  SHREE VARDHMAN VICTORIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Orchard, Sector 61 For Sale In Sector 61

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹18,809 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In Sector 67

M3M Merlin  Tower 11, M3M MERLIN, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,090 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

Smart World Orchard  Smartworld Orchard, Baharampur Naya, Sector 61, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Avenue 71 For Sale In Sector 71

Sector 71, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹13,189 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹15,336 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Astaire Gardens, Sector 70a For Sale In Sector 70a

Bptp Astaire Gardens, Sector 70A  Off SPR Road, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,952 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,512 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Astaire Gardens Pedestal Floors For Sale In Sector 70

Bptp Astaire Gardens Pedestal Floors  92MF+429, Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,783 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Uppal Southend, Sector 49 For Sale In Sector 49

Uppal Southend, Sector 49  Sector 49, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,742 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Esencia For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal Esencia  Golf Course Extension Road, Badshahpur, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,268 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Irene, Tower-n7, Paras Irene, Sector 70a, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India For Sale In Tower-n2, Paras Irene, Sector 70a, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India

Paras Irene, TOWER-N7, PARAS IRENE, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India  Near, Southern Peripheral Road, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹15,574 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
4.08 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Trehan Luxury Floors For Sale In Sector 63 A

Trehan Luxury Floors  Ananthraj Estate near Mysha Home
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹12,037 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramSector 55-56

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Fusion Homes For Sale In Sector 70a

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Sector-70A, Gurugram,Haryana-122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹Infin,ity per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Drive For Sale In Sector 66

Emaar Palm Drive  Near vatika chowk, Golf Course Ext Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹22,045 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Alban, Sector 71 For Sale In Pyramid Alban

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Smart World Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

Baharampur Naya, Sector 61, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹18,076 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,549 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Mantra For Sale In Sector 67

Shree Vardhman Mantra  Shree Vardhman Mantra - N - 302 - Low rise building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹10,375 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Aipl The Peaceful Homes For Sale In Sector 70a

AIPL The Peaceful Homes  AIPL The Peaceful Homes Sector 70A,Gurgaon,Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹17,825 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubEktaa Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56 For Sale In Sector 56

Under Loan
3.7 Crores
₹24,667 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubPark HospitalMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Emerald Premier Floors For Sale In Sector 65

Emerald Premier Floors  Emerald Estate Sector 65 Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹20,909 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Golf course extension road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Golf course extension road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Golf course extension road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Golf course extension road.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Golf course extension road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Golf course extension road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Golf course extension road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Golf course extension road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!