nbrank,desc

102 - Flats for Sale in DLF Phase 1 Faridabad | Apartments in DLF Phase 1 for Sale

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna Rural

GLS Arawali Homes  Damdama Lake Rd, Sector-4, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,994 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale  In Sohna Rural1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Chintels Serenity For Sale In Sector 109

Chintels Serenity  A55/11 Block F near Rashid ac sarvice dlf phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹15,952 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Chintels Serenity For Sale  In Sector 1091/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sector 4

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹6,267 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna Rural

GLS Arawali Homes  First Floor, Edmonton Mall, Hotel Bristol, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Sector 28,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

GLS Arawali Homes  Ward no3, BSNL broadband Gls
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna

Gls Arawali Homes  Sector-4, Sohna, Damdama Lake Rd, Sohna Rural
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,700 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes, Sohna Rural For Sale In Sohna Rural

GLS Arawali Homes, Sohna Rural  Damdama Lake Rd, Sector-4, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,681 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,853 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,924 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ridgewood Estate For Sale In Sector 27

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹24,138 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4+ BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Links For Sale In Sector 27

Godrej Golf Links  Golf Course Rd,Near Godrej Golf Links
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
12.5 Crores
₹18,116 per sq.ft.
7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Home For Sale In Sohna Sector-4

Gls Arawali Home  Sohna Sector-4, Near Ireo City, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna

Gls Arawali Homes  Sector-4, , Damdama Lake Rd, Sohna Rural
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,818 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

standalone building, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd near Sikanderpur Metro Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹17,188 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Paras Square For Sale In Sector 63

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,949 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chakkarpur

Standalone Building, Sector 28 Near Janpratinidhi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Flat In Dlf Phase 1 For Sale In Sector 26a

A-13 St near Mediworld publications Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹17,037 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-West
2.0 km from Phase- 1
Explore More Properties

GLS Arawali Homes  Bristol Hotel, Edmonton Mall Suit No. 119, A Block, DLF Phase 1 Gurugram, Haryana 122002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹9,208 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,775 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,029 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Link Villas For Sale In Godrej Golflinks Villas

Godrej Golf Link Villas  Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Links For Sale In Sector 27

Godrej Golf links  Greater Noida, Sector 27, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306,Sector 27
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.26 Crores
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,810 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Dlf Phase 1 For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

Dlf Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
2.0 km from Phase- 1
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Suncity Essel Towers For Sale In Sushant Lok

Suncity Essel Towers  Suncity Essel Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dlf phase 1 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dlf phase 1, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dlf phase 1?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dlf phase 1.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dlf phase 1?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dlf phase 1 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dlf phase 1?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dlf phase 1. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!