nbrank,desc

9 - Flats for Sale in Delhi-Faridabad Road Faridabad | Apartments in Delhi-Faridabad Road for Sale

2 BHK Flat In Dlf Phase 1 For Sale In Sector 26a

A-13 St near Mediworld publications Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹17,037 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dlf Phase 1 For Sale  In Sector 26a
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road
2.0 km from Phase- 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dlf Phase 1 For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

Dlf Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dlf Phase 1 For Sale  In Dlf Phase 11/9
North-East
2.0 km from Phase- 1
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Dlf Silver Oaks Apartments For Sale In Sector 26

DLF Silver Oaks Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Silver Oaks For Sale In Silver Oak 2, 120, Kachnar Marg, G Block, Dlf Phase 1, Sector 26, Gurugram, Haryana122002, F4c3 Hmw Silver Oak 2, Kachnar Marg, G Block, Dlf Phase 1, Sector 26, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, India

Dlf Silver Oaks  gate 11 silver oaks, kachnar marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vatika Seven Elements, Sector-89a For Sale In Sector-89a

Sector 89A
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,084 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Silver Oaks Appartment For Sale In Sector 26

DLF Phase 1,Near SynerGy Consulting
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹22,493 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf City Phase 1 For Sale In Sector 26

Dlf City Phase 1  Sector 26, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹17,593 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Adani Lushlands For Sale In Faridabad-gurgaon Highway

Adani Lushlands   Sector 2, Gwal Pahari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.87 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
7.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,850 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandGurgaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

4 BHK Flat In Dlf City Phase 1 For Sale In Sector 26

Dlf City Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf The Grove For Sale In Dlf Phase 5

Not under loan
8.23 Crores
₹23,786 per sq.ft.
4.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,460 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Dlf The Grove For Sale  In Dlf Phase 51/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road
0.8 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In E702 For Sale In Sector 42

central park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹29,964 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,503 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In E702  For Sale  In Sector 42

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf The Sixty Three For Sale In Sector 54

DLF The Sixty Three  DLF The Sixty Three, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.16 Crores
₹20,923 per sq.ft.
4.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 26a

standalone building, Pahari Road, near Shiv Nadar School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,100 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 26

Standalone Building, Pahari Road Near Shiv Nadar School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf The Grove For Sale In Sector 54

DLF The Grove  DLF Phase 5, Sector 54, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹28,926 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,420 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Flat In Dlf The Summit For Sale In Sector-54

DLF Phase 5, the summit
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Crores
₹46,129 per sq.ft.
8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,035 sqft
Builtup
1/39
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Dlf The Magnolias , Sector 42 For Sale In Dlf Magnolias Sector 42

Dlf The Magnolias , Sector 42  Golf Course Road, near DLF Magnolias
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
1.7 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Sector 42 For Sale In Sector 42

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹17,343 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,883 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Park Place, Sector 54 For Sale In Sector 54

Not under loan
9 Crores
₹39,422 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,283 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMG Road

4 BHK Flat In Dlf Park Place For Sale In Sectro 54

Park Dr, DLF Phase 5, Sector 54, Gurugram, Haryana 122009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Crores
₹38,589 per sq.ft.
6.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,721 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Park Place For Sale In Sector 54

DLF Park Place  Park Dr, DLF Phase 5, Sector 54, Gurugram, Haryana 122009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹37,821 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,983 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Park Place For Sale In Sector 54

Dlf Park Place  Park Dr, DLF Phase 5, Sector 54, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹40,426 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,721 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Silver Oaks Aveg Block, Sector 46 For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

SILVER OAKS FLAT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North-East
2.0 km from Phase- 1
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 26

DLF Phase 1, near phase 1 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
8.1 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
4.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Phase- 1
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

Block E arjun marg market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹18,138 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,674 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 43

Standalone building, near metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.3 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standaloenbuilding For Sale In Sector 61

near 1UPAMS- Attendance Management System
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Sultanpur

builder floor  Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd ,Near Sultanpur metro station and Mahayco Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,831 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Dlf Silver Oaks  gate 11 silver oaks, kachnar marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shri Arihant Co Op Society For Sale In Sector 54

DLF Phase 5, near Sector 53-54 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 53

standalone building, Golf Course Rd, Block 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹90,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In P3a, Princeton Estate For Sale In Sector 53

Sector 53, Sec-53, Princeton Estate Rd, DLF Phase 5, Sector 53, Gurugram, Haryana 122009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
0.8 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Exotica For Sale In Sector 53

Not under loan
9 Crores
₹42,135 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Delhi-faridabad road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Delhi-faridabad road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Delhi-faridabad road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Delhi-faridabad road.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Delhi-faridabad road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Delhi-faridabad road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Delhi-faridabad road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Delhi-faridabad road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!