4 BHK Flat In Stanalone Building For Sale In Sector 42
Golf Course Rd, near DLF Camellias
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹21,292 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,818 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties