nbrank,desc

70 - Flats for Sale in Sector 50 Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 50 for Sale

3 BHK Apartment In The Woodstock Floors For Sale In Sector 50

The Woodstock Floors  Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹25,806 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In The Woodstock Floors For Sale  In Sector 501/17
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

1 BHK Apartment In Wembley Estate For Sale In Sector 50

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Wembley Estate For Sale  In Sector 50
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In The Close North For Sale In Sector 50

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Advait For Sale In Sector 50

Pioneer Advait  Pioneer Advait, Sector 50 C356+VMF, Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹16,380 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,862 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In M2k Symphony Floors For Sale In Sector-50

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,811 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Escape For Sale In Sector 50

Unitech Escape  Nirvana Country , near MTS TYRE SOLUTION POINTE ,, Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Spaze Privy For Sale In Sector-72

Spaze Privy  Sector-72, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹13,659 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Fresco For Sale In Sector-50

Unitech Fresco  Sector-50, Nirvana Country, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,575 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Advait For Sale In Sector 50

Pioneer Advait  Sector 50, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹11,028 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,732 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Experion One 42 For Sale In Sector 42

Experion One 42  Experion One 42, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.5 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
14.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Spaze Privy 72 For Sale In Sector 72

Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹9,951 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Eros Wembley Premium Tower For Sale In Sector 51

Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹16,412 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,224 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Woodstock Floors For Sale In Sector 50, Gurgaon

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹21,600 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Brahma Samsara For Sale In Sector 60

Adani Brahma Samsara  Adani Brahma Samsara, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹24,260 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Adani Brahma Samsara For Sale In Sector 60

Adani Brahma Samsara  Adani Brahma Samsara, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.37 Crores
₹24,291 per sq.ft.
2.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,799 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Fresco For Sale In Sector-50

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,983 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,877 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 50

Standalone Building, Nirvana Central Rd, Near THE SYLVAN TRAILS SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹21,600 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Apartment In The Close North, Sector 50 For Sale In Sector 50

The Close North, Sector 50  Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹18,958 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,033 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Spaze Privy 72 For Sale In Sector 72

Spaze Privy 72  Sector-72, Gurgaon, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹12,950 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,085 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Hsdc For Sale In Sector 50

Golf Course Ext Rd near Maruti Suzuki ARENA (Pasco Automobiles, Gurgaon, Silverton Tower)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Swastik Apartment For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase Ii

Swastik Apartment  sector 5, near Hanuman Mandir, Ashok Vihar Extension III
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Fresco For Sale In Sector-50

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹15,208 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,874 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Escape For Sale In Sector 50

Unitech Escape  Sector 50, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹24,131 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,554 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

1 BHK Apartment In Skycity Apartment For Sale In Sector 3a

Skycity Apartment   Laxman Vihar, near Sri Shanidev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Singleton Floors South City For Sale In Sector 50

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nirvana country without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nirvana country, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nirvana country?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nirvana country.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nirvana country?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nirvana country is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nirvana country?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nirvana country. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!