nbrank,desc

320 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Nirvana Central Road Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Nirvana Central Road (city)

2 BHK Flat In Nirvana Country For Sale In Sector-50

Sector-50, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nirvana Country  For Sale  In Sector-501/21
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

4 BHK Flat In Nirvana County For Sale In Sector 50

Nirvana Country, Sector 50 Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.25 Crores
₹17,361 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Nirvana County For Sale  In Sector 50
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Nirvana County For Sale In Sector 50

Nirvana Country, Sector 50 Gurugram, Haryan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹16,389 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Nirvana County For Sale In Sector 50

Nirvana County  Nirvana Country, Sector 50 Gurugram, Haryan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Close North For Sale In Sector-50

The Close North  Sector-50 ,Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Close North For Sale In Sector-50

The Close North  Sector-50 ,Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In The Close North, Sector 50 For Sale In Sector 50

The Close North, Sector 50  Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹18,958 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,033 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In The Close North For Sale In Sector 50

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Brahma Samsara For Sale In Sector 60

Adani Brahma Samsara  Adani Brahma Samsara, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹24,260 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Adani Brahma Samsara For Sale In Sector 60

Adani Brahma Samsara  Adani Brahma Samsara, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.37 Crores
₹24,291 per sq.ft.
2.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,799 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Woodstock Floors For Sale In Sector-50

Unitech Woodstock Floors  Sector-50 , Nirvana Country, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹25,907 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Hsdc For Sale In Sector 50

Golf Course Ext Rd near Maruti Suzuki ARENA (Pasco Automobiles, Gurgaon, Silverton Tower)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Rohit Apartment For Sale In Sector 50

Golf Course Ext Rd, near Maruti Suzuki ARENA (Pasco Automobiles,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Advait For Sale In Sector 50

Pioneer Advait  Sector 50, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹11,028 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,732 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Advait For Sale In Sector 50

Pioneer Advait  Pioneer Advait, Sector 50 C356+VMF, Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹16,380 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,862 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, C-502, 5th Floor, Nirvana Country , Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,204 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Hill For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Flat In Emaar Emerald Hills For Sale In Sector 65

EMERALD HILLS, Emaar, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹17,963 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Hill For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹23,429 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Hill For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Hill  Badshahpur Village, Sector 65, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.55 Crores
₹35,909 per sq.ft.
4.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Hill For Sale In Sector 65

Under Loan
3.05 Crores
₹16,486 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Skycity For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Skycity  M3M 65th Avenue, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.97 Crores
₹19,328 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,054 sqft
Builtup
1/43
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech The Close South , 3.5 Bhk Property For Sale In Nirvana Country , Sector 50 , Gurgaon

Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹17,339 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,480 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya Gurugram For Sale In Sector 63

Birla Navya Gurugram  Golf Course Extension, Sector 63
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,269 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,801 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

4+ BHK Apartment In M3m Altitude For Sale In 93x7+4v5, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India

Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹22,636 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,755 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the E-space park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in E-space park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in E-space park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in E-space park.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in E-space park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in E-space park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the E-space park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in E-space park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!