nbrank,desc

76 - Flats for Sale in Sector 65 Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 65 for Sale

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Estate For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Estate  adjacent to World Mark, opposite Trump Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹20,072 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Emaar Emerald Estate For Sale  In Sector 65
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Skycity, Sector 65 For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹24,343 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,054 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In M3m Skycity, Sector 65 For Sale  In Sector 651/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
4.08 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Emerald Premier Floors For Sale In Sector 65

Emerald Premier Floors  Emerald Estate Sector 65 Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹20,909 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In 3 Bhk + 1 Study Room With Private Terrace And Servant Room Emerald Premier Floors, Sector 65 For Sale In Gurgaon

Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹20,303 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Emaar Emerald Estate  Maidawas Road, Sector 65, Gurgaon, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

Emerald Premier Floors  Emerald Premier Floors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹19,394 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Polo Suites For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Polo Suites  M3M, Golf Estate Rd, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122102.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Crores
₹34,913 per sq.ft.
8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,010 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Skycity For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Skycity  Golf Course Extension Road , near La Vie Douce - Cafe And Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹25,316 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,054 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Hill For Sale In Sector 65

Under Loan
3.05 Crores
₹16,486 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Estate For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Estate  Emaar Emerald Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,084 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Heights  Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.32 Crores
₹23,649 per sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,828 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.32 Crores
₹21,904 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Skycity For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Skycity  Golf Course Ext Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.99 Crores
₹21,800 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,828 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Latitude For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Latitude  M3M Latitude, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.64 Crores
₹23,096 per sq.ft.
3.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,875 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹20,703 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹20,686 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Nuevo For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Nuevo  Sector 65, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,116 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Latitude For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Latitude  M3M Latitude, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹23,109 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Mgf Emerald Estate For Sale In Sector-65

Emaar Mgf Emerald Estate  Sector-65, Golf Course Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹25,490 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In M3m City For Sale In Sector 65

M3M City  Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹22,205 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Heights  Sector 65,near M3m 65th Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹20,983 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Emerald Premier Floors For Sale In Sector-65

Emerald premier floors  Sector-65, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,253 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Emerald Hills For Sale In Sector 65

Sector 65, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,302 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Altitude For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Altitude  M3M Altitude, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.46 Crores
₹26,996 per sq.ft.
6.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,245 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 65 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 65, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 65?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 65.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 65?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 65 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 65?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 65. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!