nbrank,desc

10 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 47 , Gurgaon | 4 BHK Apartments in Sector 47 , Gurgaon

4 BHK Apartment In Urja Towers For Sale In Sector 47

Urja Towers  Gh8, Pragati Hills Society, Sector 47, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Urja Towers For Sale  In Sector 471/28
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Apartment In Tarun Cghs For Sale In Sector-47

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹11,489 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Tarun Cghs For Sale  In Sector-471/6
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 47

near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,820 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 47

standalone building, Malibu Town, near Good Earth City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹12,037 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 47

Standalone Building, Vikas Marg,Near S S Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹5,485 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,920 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Urja Towers For Sale In Sector 47, Gurgaon

Not under loan
4.55 Crores
₹22,750 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 47

Sector 47 near park hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.85 Crores
₹15,845 per sq.ft.
3.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,323 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 47

Malibu Town near Top Acting School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Alira For Sale near Sector 47

Godrej Alira  Near Wellmed Multi Speciality Hospitals, Medicity, Sector 39, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.01 Crores
₹25,990 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,082 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Emaar Palm Terraces Select, Sector 65 For Sale In C29q+8w8, Sector 48, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India

Next to Emaar Palm Drive
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.75 Crores
₹19,710 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,410 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 50

standalone building, Nirvana, near Baba Balak nath ki bagechi - Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 50
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 50

Standalone Building, South City II, near Baani Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹21,723 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, South City II near Baani Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In South City Ii

Aadmire Real Estate, near Arcadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Sector 50

Q1- 16D, South City II, Sector 49, Zolo Bloom - PG in Sector 49 Gurgaon 122018 near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹21,848 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,204 sqft
Builtup
South-West

4 BHK Flat In Rajniwas Floor For Sale In Sector 49

south city II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Rajniwas Floors For Sale In Sector 49

SOUTH CITY II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis For Sale In Sector 46

Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis  Near IndianOil, Netaji Subhash Marg, Sector 46, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.8 Crores
₹25,007 per sq.ft.
5.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,519 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Unitech South City 2 For Sale In Sector 49

Unitech South City 2  S City Rd, South City II, Sector 49
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹1,389 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Green Ville For Sale In Sector 48

Parsvnath Green Ville  Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy near Omaxe Celebration Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,439 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,977 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 49

Block-E Near Belgravia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 48

JMD Megapolis near Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,303 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,447 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Apartment In Central Park Belgravia Resort Residency For Sale In Sector 48

Central Park Belgravia Resort Residency  Central Park Resort Belgravia Residences, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.34 Crores
₹13,979 per sq.ft.
3.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,820 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Central Park Resorts For Sale In Sector 48

Central Park Resorts  Sector 48, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.98 Crores
₹39,421 per sq.ft.
8.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Experion The Trillion For Sale In Sector 48

Experion The Trillion  Near Decathlon Sports - Sohna Road,Subhash Chowk,,Sector 48,Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.76 Crores
₹21,989 per sq.ft.
4.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,529 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vipul Greens For Sale In Sector 48

Vipul Greens  Sector 48, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹18,997 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Central Park Ii Bellevue For Sale In Sector 48

Central Park Ii Bellevue  Sector 48 Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Crores
₹1,24,000 per sq.ft.
8.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sispal Vihar Awho Society For Sale In Sector-49

Sispal Vihar Awho Society  M Block, Sispal Vihar, Sector 49
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,340 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,754 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 46

standalone building, Vikar marg Near Amity International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹13,327 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,114 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Landmark Towers For Sale In Sector-51

Landmark Towers  Sector-51, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,862 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,355 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vipul World For Sale In Sector 48

Vipul World  Sector 48, Gurgaon, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹16,744 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vipul World For Sale In Sector 48

Under Loan
3.75 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vipul World, Sector 48 For Sale In Sector 48

Vipul World, Sector 48  Sector 48, Gurgaon, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹22,111 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,696 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Flat In Vipul World For Sale In Sector 48

Vipul World
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,279 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Urban Green, Sector 39 For Sale In Sector 39

Urban Green, Sector 39  Sector 39, Gurgaon, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹17,308 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Sector 47 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 47, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Sector 47?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 47.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 47?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 47 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Sector 47?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 47. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!