nbrank,desc

3 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 2.51 Crores to 3 Crores in Sector 63, Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 63

3 BHK Apartment In Trehan Luxury Floors, Sector 67 For Sale In Trehan Luxury Floors Sec 67

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹14,593 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,953 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Trehan Luxury Floors, Sector 67 For Sale  In Trehan Luxury Floors Sec 671/24
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Trehan Luxury Floors For Sale In Sector 63 A

Trehan Luxury Floors  Adani Samsara near J39 Adani Samsara Sector 63
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹25,157 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Trehan Luxury Floors For Sale  In Sector 63 A
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Anant Raj Estate Plots For Sale In Sector-63a

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 63

Standalone Building, Maidawas Rd Near DLF Arbour Sector 63
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Anant Raj Estates For Sale In Sector-63a

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,833 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Anant Raj Estates For Sale  In Sector-63a
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 63a For Sale In Kadarpur

Signature Global City 63A  Signature Global City 63A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹19,728 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City For Sale In Sector 63a

Signature Global City  Golf Court Extention road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Signature Global City 63a For Sale In Sector 63a

93RQ+V56, Sector-63A, Kadarpur, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹21,681 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Emerald Estate (Emaar India)

4 BHK Apartment In Cbs Luxury Floor For Sale In Sector 67

Cbs Luxury Floor  Ansal Versalia Sector 67A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya , Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector-63a, Sector 60 For Sale In Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector-63a, Sector 60

Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

3 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Sector-63a

Kadarpur, Near Birla Navya Amoda 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹19,923 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Ireo Skyon For Sale In Sector 60

Ireo Skyon  , behind Lemon Tree,near Ireo Skyon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹19,665 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,373 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ashok Estate, Gurugram,golf Course Extension For Sale In Gurugram,golf Course Extension

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 64

Independent House, near Ansal Esencia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Estate For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹20,703 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

Emaar Emerald Estate  adjacent to World Mark, opposite Trump Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹20,072 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Mgf Emerald Estate For Sale In Sector-65

Emaar Mgf Emerald Estate  Sector-65, Golf Course Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹25,490 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Laburnum Victory Floors For Sale In Sector 63 A

Laburnum Victory Floors  Laburnum Victory Floors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹17,667 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya For Sale In Sector-63a

Birla Navya   Birla Navya Group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹20,225 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya Anaika For Sale In Sector 63a

Birla Navya Anaika  94X2+HVX, Sector 60, Gurugram, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹13,582 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Grand Arch

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya For Sale In Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector-63a, Sector 60

Birla Navya   Birla Navya Amoda 2, sector 63A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Birla Navya   Birla Navya AmodaII sector 63 A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹19,205 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

Emaar Emerald Estate  Maidawas Road, Sector 65, Gurgaon, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹18,065 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In M3m City For Sale In Sector 65

M3M City  Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹22,205 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹21,808 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 65

Standalone Building, m3m height sector 65
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹18,470 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 63 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 63, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 63?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 63 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 63?

Properties available in Sector 63 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 63?

To determine property prices in Sector 63, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 63?