nbrank,desc

10 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 2.51 Crores to 3 Crores in Sector 60, Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 60

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya For Sale In Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector-63a, Sector 60

Birla Navya   Birla Navya AmodaII sector 63 A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹19,205 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Birla Navya  For Sale  In Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector-63a, Sector 601/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Ashok Estate, Gurugram,golf Course Extension For Sale In Gurugram,golf Course Extension

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ashok Estate, Gurugram,golf Course Extension For Sale  In Gurugram,golf Course Extension1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya , Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector-63a, Sector 60 For Sale In Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector-63a, Sector 60

Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Laburnum Victory Floors For Sale In Sector 63 A

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

Laburnum Victory Floors  Laburnum Victory Floors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹17,667 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ireo Skyon For Sale In Sector 60

Ireo Skyon  , behind Lemon Tree,near Ireo Skyon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹19,665 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,373 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya For Sale In Sector-63a

Birla Navya   Birla Navya Group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹20,225 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya Anaika For Sale In Sector 63a

Birla Navya Anaika  94X2+HVX, Sector 60, Gurugram, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹13,582 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Grand Arch

Birla Navya   Birla Navya Amoda 2, sector 63A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Sector-63a

Kadarpur, Near Birla Navya Amoda 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹19,923 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Trehan Luxury Floors For Sale In Sector 63 A

Trehan Luxury Floors  Adani Samsara near J39 Adani Samsara Sector 63
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹25,157 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Trehan Luxury Floors For Sale  In Sector 63 A
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Trehan Luxury Floors, Sector 67 For Sale In Trehan Luxury Floors Sec 67

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹14,593 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,953 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Trehan Luxury Floors, Sector 67 For Sale  In Trehan Luxury Floors Sec 671/24

3 BHK Villa In Smartworld Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

SmartWorld Orchard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,868 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,679 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubParas HospitalsSector 55-56

3 BHK Flat In Smartworld Orchid For Sale In Sector 61

Baharampur Naya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 63a For Sale In Kadarpur

Signature Global City 63A  Signature Global City 63A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹19,728 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City For Sale In Sector 63a

Signature Global City  Golf Court Extention road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Orchard Street Sector 61 For Sale In Sector 61

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

Smart World Orchard  Smart World Orchard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.86 Crores
₹17,010 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,679 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Smartworld Orchad For Sale In Sector 61

Baharampur Naya, Sector 61, Gurugram, Haryana 122098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,605 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,626 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Orchard, Sector 61 For Sale In Sector 61

Smart World Orchard, Sector 61  Baharampur Naya, Near Grand Hyatt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹17,555 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/26

Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹17,958 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,626 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,679 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹17,835 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,626 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Smart World Orchard  Near Grand Hyatt,Baharampur Naya, Sector 61, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.91 Crores
₹18,245 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Smart World Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

Under Loan
2.95 Crores
₹17,570 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,679 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Smart World Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

Smartworld Orchard, Ullahawas, Baharampur Naya, Sector 61, Gurugram, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,951 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,699 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Smart World Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

SMART WORLD ORCHARD   Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 61, Gurugram, Haryana 122011,Sector 61
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.77 Crores
₹17,923 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹17,555 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹17,059 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
2.88 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

Smart World Orchard  sector 61, near ireo city red light, opposite Hyatt hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,279 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK Flat In Smart World Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

Baharampur Naya, Sector 61, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹18,076 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,549 sqft

Smart World Orchard  Smartworld Orchard, Baharampur Naya, Sector 61, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,809 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 60 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 60, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 60?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 60 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 60?

Properties available in Sector 60 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 60?

To determine property prices in Sector 60, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 60?