nbrank,desc

35 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Sector 60 Gurgaon | New Apartments for Sale

3 BHK New Flat In Birla Avik For Sale In Sector 63a

Birla Avik  Near ICFAI Business School (IBS), Golf Course Ext Road, Sector 63A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.22 Crores
₹12,281 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,622 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Birla Avik For Sale  In Sector 63a1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

4+ BHK New Flat In Birla Avik For Sale In Sector 63a

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.61 Crores
₹12,283 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,939 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Birla Avik For Sale  In Sector 63a1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

4+ BHK New Flat In Birla Avik For Sale In Sector 63a

Birla Avik  Behind Merchant navy training center, Kardarpur Road, Sector 63A, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹25,323 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,856 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK New Flat In Birla Avik For Sale In Sector 63

Sector 63, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.52 Crores
₹17,677 per sq.ft.
2.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,557 sqft

4 BHK New Flat In Puri The Aravallis For Sale In Sector 61

Puri The Aravallis  Baharampur Naya, Sector 61 Gurugram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.12 Crores
₹28,927 per sq.ft.
3.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,115 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Birla Navya Anaika For Sale In Sector 63a

Birla Navya Anaika  94X2+HVX, Sector 60, Gurugram, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹13,582 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Grand Arch

4 BHK New Flat In Birla Navya Anaika For Sale In Sector 63a

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹27,159 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,841 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Grand Arch

3 BHK New Flat In Birla Navya For Sale In Sector 60

Birla Navya  Golf Course Ext Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.66 Crores
₹21,443 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,708 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

4 BHK New Flat In Adani Samsara Ivana For Sale In Sector 63

Adani Samsara Ivana  Near Dang's Insurance & Investments, Maidawas road, Sector 63, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.87 Crores
₹18,419 per sq.ft.
3.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,187 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

3 BHK New Flat In Paras Floret For Sale In Sector 59

Paras Floret  Near Tech Mahindra,Near Tech Mahindra,Sector 59, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹18,457 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

4 BHK New Flat In Signature Global City 63a Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 63

63a, Golf Course Ext Rd, The Close South, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹13,810 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Cyber ParkIbisIndian Grill RoomSouth Point MallKendriya Vihar

3 BHK New Flat In 4s The Aurrum For Sale In Sector 59

4S The Aurrum  Sector 59, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.11 Crores
₹21,230 per sq.ft.
2.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,407 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Vatika AtriumSector 55/56 Metro StationCULTMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramSector 55-56

4 BHK New Flat In 4s The Aurrum For Sale In Sector 59

4S The Aurrum  Sector 59, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.17 Crores
₹22,014 per sq.ft.
4.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,257 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Smart World Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

Smart World Orchard  Near Grand Hyatt,Baharampur Naya, Sector 61, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.91 Crores
₹18,245 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubParas HospitalsSector 55-56

2 BHK New Flat In Smart World Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹19,164 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK New Flat In Codename Super 63 For Sale In Sector 63

Codename Super 63  Codename Super 63, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.88 Crores
₹24,158 per sq.ft.
3.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK New Flat In Aipl Joy Square For Sale In Sector 63

AIPL Joy Square  Sector 63, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.08 Lacs
₹14,009 per sq.ft.
55,640/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK New Flat In Emaar Digihomes For Sale In Sector 62

Emaar Digihomes  Sector 62, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹21,176 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

2 BHK New Flat In Emaar Digihomes For Sale In Sector 62

Emaar Digihomes  Sector 62, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹21,042 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,497 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Signature Global City For Sale In Sector-63a

Signature Global City  Sector 63A, Golf Course Extension Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK New Flat In Anant Raj Estates For Sale In Sector-63a

Anant Raj Estates  Anant Raj Estates, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.16 Crores
₹25,177 per sq.ft.
4.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,241 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK New Flat In Dlf The Arbour For Sale In Sector 63

DLF The Arbour  DLF The Arbour, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.86 Crores
₹27,494 per sq.ft.
6.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,950 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Ats Grandstand For Sale In Sector 99a

ATS Grandstand  Sector 99A, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.25 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
48,860/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKBasai ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

3 BHK New Flat In Signature Global City 63a For Sale In Sector 63a

93RQ+V56, Sector-63A, Kadarpur, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹21,681 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Emerald Estate (Emaar India)

3 BHK New Flat In Mahindra Luminare For Sale In Sector-59

Mahindra Luminare  Near Games forest ground grand, Archview Drive, sector 59, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.85 Crores
₹25,264 per sq.ft.
4.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,106 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 60 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 60, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 60?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 60.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 60?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 60 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 60?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 60. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!