nbrank,desc

36 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Imt Manesar Gurgaon | New Apartments for Sale

4 BHK New Flat In Eldeco Fairway Reserve For Sale In Sector 80

Eldeco Fairway Reserve  Near Pizza Bay, Karma Lakeland, Sector 80, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.89 Crores
₹17,009 per sq.ft.
2.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,875 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Eldeco Fairway Reserve For Sale  In Sector 801/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK New Flat In Eldeco Fairway Reserve For Sale In Sector 80

Eldeco Fairway Reserve  Codename Sector 80, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹17,011 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,175 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Eldeco Fairway Reserve For Sale  In Sector 801/11
North-East

4 BHK New Flat In Dlf Garden City For Sale In Sector 92

Dlf Garden City  Sector 91-92, Gurgaon, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.77 Crores
₹21,543 per sq.ft.
2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK New Flat In Vipul Lavanya New Flats For Sale In Sector 81

Vipul Lavanya Apartments   Sector 81, New Gurgaon, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK New Flat In Vipul Lavanya New Flats For Sale In Sector 81

Vipul Lavanya Apartments   Sector 81, New Gurgaon, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,090 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Sare Green Parc Petioles For Sale In Sector 92

Sare Green Parc Petioles  Near Unnamed Road, Sector 92, New Gurgaon, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
South
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK New Flat In Sare The Grand For Sale In Sector 92

Sare The Grand  Pataudi Road, Sector 92, New Gurgaon, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK New Flat In Signature Global City 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹13,426 per sq.ft.
73,485/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK New Flat In Dlf Gardencity Arcade For Sale In Sector 92

DLF Gardencity Arcade  Sector 92, New Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.12 Crores
₹13,086 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK New Flat In Sare Petioles For Sale In Sector 92

SARE Petioles  Sector 92 ,Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Dlf Skycourt For Sale In Sector-86 Gurgaon

Dlf Skycourt  Near new town heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹20,734 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK New Flat In Signature Global City 81 For Sale In Sector 81

Signature Global city 81  Near To Microtek greenburg, Sector 81, New Gurgaon, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹13,293 per sq.ft.
90,661/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK New Flat In Signature Global City 81 For Sale In Sector 81

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹11,944 per sq.ft.
73,591/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK New Flat In Signature Global Sector 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Block-F, Parkwood Westend, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹14,127 per sq.ft.
88,337/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK New Flat In Dlf The Skycourt For Sale In Sector 86

DLF The Skycourt  DLF Gardencity, Sector 86, New Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,189 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,846 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK New Flat In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Sector 86

Pyramid Elite  Sector 86, New Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.94 Lacs
₹13,801 per sq.ft.
45,244/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK New Flat In Signature Global Sector 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global Sector 37D  Sector 37D, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon.,Sector 37D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹12,116 per sq.ft.
72,916/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK New Flat In Signature Global City 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Signature Global City 92  Sector 92, New Gurgaon, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹12,099 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaondager cinema hall

2 BHK New Flat In Vipul Lavanya New Flats For Sale In Sector 81

Vipul Lavanya Apartments   Sector 81, New Gurgaon, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,346 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK New Flat In Microtek Greenburg For Sale In Sector 86

Microtek Greenburg  Near St. Xaviers School ,Sector 86,New Gurgaon,Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹16,359 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK New Flat In Microtek Greenburg For Sale In Sector 86

Microtek Greenburg  Near St. Xaviers School, Manesar Road, Sector 86, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹16,359 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK New Flat In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Rising Homes At DXP 92  Near MPRC Sports Park, Dhorka, Sector 92, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.73 Crores
₹11,974 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale In Sector 92

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,805 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,906 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK New Flat In Dlf Ultima For Sale In Sector 81

DLF Ultima  Sector 81, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹17,381 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK New Flat In Dlf Ultima For Sale In Sector 81

DLF Ultima  Sector 81, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹16,887 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,872 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Imt manesar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Imt manesar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Imt manesar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Imt manesar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Imt manesar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Imt manesar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Imt manesar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Imt manesar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!