nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in Imt Manesar , Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Villa In Ansal The Fernhill For Sale In Sector 91
Ansal The Fernhill Sector 91, Gurgaon.
Not under loan₹
₹2.52 Crores
₹4,990 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Sare Crescent Parc For Sale In Sector 92
A5-404, Sector 92, IMT Manesar, Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,488 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,885 sqft
Builtup

South
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Signature Global Park 37 D For Sale In Sector 36
Signature Global Park 37 D Sohna Rd, Haryana 122103,Sector 36
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹12,334 per sq.ft.
₹88,646/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 92
Signature Global Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505,Sector 92
Not under loan₹
₹1.81 Crores
₹13,074 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Jms The Nation For Sale In Sector 95
JMS The Nation JMS The Nation
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Bestech Sky Suites For Sale In Sector 81
Sector 81, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Crores
₹15,511 per sq.ft.
₹4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,480 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Awho Shanti Vihar For Sale In Sector 95
Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Imt manesar?
Buying a villa in Imt manesar is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Imt manesar’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Imt manesar?
The starting price of villas in Imt manesar can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Imt manesar, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Imt manesar?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Imt manesar get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.