nbrank,desc

3 - Villas for Sale in Sector 95 , Gurgaon

2 BHK Villa In Rof Ananda Apatment For Sale In Sector 95,

ROF Ananda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,067 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Rof Ananda Apatment  For Sale  In Sector 95,1/40
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaondager cinema hall

3 BHK Villa In Awho Shanti Vihar For Sale In Sector 95

Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Awho Shanti Vihar For Sale  In Sector 951/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

4 BHK Villa In Jms The Nation For Sale In Sector 95

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Villa In Signature Global Sector 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Signature Global Sector 92  Road near Village Chopal, Sector 92 Meoka, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,423 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Signature Global Sector 92 For Sale  In Sector 92

3 BHK Villa In Signature Global Park 37 D For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global Park 37 D  Sohna Rd, Haryana 122103,Sector 36
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,334 per sq.ft.
88,646/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Signature Global Park 37 D For Sale  In Sector 361/3
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 92

Signature Global  Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505,Sector 92
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹13,074 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 92

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹10,628 per sq.ft.
72,916/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa For Sale In Sector 92

Near MPRC cricket ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Villa In Sare Crescent Parc For Sale In Sector 92

A5-404, Sector 92, IMT Manesar, Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,488 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,885 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Villa In Signature Global Sector 92 For Sale In Imt Manesar

SG city 92
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,021 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Bestech Park View Sanskruti, Sector-92 For Sale In Sector-92

Sector 92, Meoka, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹6,065 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,995 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK Villa In Dlf Garden City, For Sale In Dlf Gardencity Enclave

DLF Garden City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.07 Crores
₹13,800 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK Villa In Dlf Gardencity Enclave For Sale In Sector 93

Dlaf Garden City Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonInox Cinema

3 BHK Villa In Dlf Gardencity Enclave For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Villa In Signature Global City 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Signature Global City 93  CW6G+2WM, Sector 93, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹10,477 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Villa In Mrg The Balcony For Sale In Sector 93

Village, Hayatpur, Sector 93, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,733 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

3 BHK Villa In Rof Ananda For Sale In Imt Manesar

ROF Ananda  Sector 95, Gurgaon, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Sector 95?

Buying a villa in Sector 95 is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Sector 95’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Sector 95?

The starting price of villas in Sector 95 can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Sector 95, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Sector 95?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Sector 95 get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.