nbrank,desc

65 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Sector 95 , Gurgaon | Semi Furnished Apartments in Sector 95 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

ROF Ananda  Sector 95, Gurgaon, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹9,409 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rof Ananda For Sale  In  Sector 95
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

2 BHK Flat In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95, Gurgaon

Sector 95, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rof Ananda For Sale  In  Sector 95, Gurgaon1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaondager cinema hall

2 BHK Flat In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector-95

Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

Rof Ananda  Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,098 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarINOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

ROF Ananda  Sector 95 Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹8,200 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Awho For Sale In Sector-95

Ramprastha Awho  Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

2 BHK Apartment In Awho Shanti Vihar For Sale In Sector-95

Awho Shanti Vihar  Awho Housing Colony Sector 95 Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Awho Shanti Vihar For Sale In Sector 95

Awho Shanti Vihar  Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹11,190 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shanti Vihar For Sale In Sector 95

shanti vihar  Sunhari Bagh,Shanti Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,605 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sidhartha Ncr One For Sale In Sector-95

Sidhartha Ncr One  Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹7,043 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarINOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Jms Silver Living For Sale In Sector 95

JMS Silver Living  Sector 95, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,613 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jms Premier Floors For Sale In Sector 95

JMS Premier Floors  Sector 95, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹9,857 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jms Premier Floors For Sale In Sector 95

JMS Premier Floors  Sector 95, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹9,851 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Awho Shanti Vihar For Sale In Sector 95

Awho Shanti Vihar  Shanti Vihar near Wood work
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,571 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Awho Shanti Vihar For Sale In Sector 95

Awho Shanti Vihar  Pataudi Road,Sector 95,Gurugram,Haryana-122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,429 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Jms Silver Living For Sale In Sector 95

JMS Silver Living  Village Dhorka, pataudi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹11,064 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Awho Shanti Vihar For Sale In Sector 95

Awho Shanti Vihar  Shanti Vihar, Awho near Shanti Vihar AWHO, Arth Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector-95

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Saan Verdante For Sale In Sector 95

Saan Verdante  Saan Verdante, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹14,305 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,635 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Saan Verdante For Sale In Sector 95

Saan Verdante  Saan Verdante, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹14,300 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,965 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ramsons Kshitij For Sale In Sector 95

Ramsons Kshitij  Patatudi Road, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sidhartha Ncr One For Sale In Sector-95

Sidhartha Ncr One  Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,107 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Awho Sarita Vihar Gurgaon Sector-95 For Sale In Sector 95

State Highway 15A Near AWHO Group Housing Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Avana Floors For Sale In Sector 95

Landmark Avana floors  Landmark Avana Sector 95
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹8,465 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector-95

Rof Ananda  Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 95 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 95, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 95?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 95.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 95?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 95 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 95?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 95. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!