nbrank,desc

64 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 95 , Gurgaon | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 95 , Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95, Gurgaon

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rof Ananda For Sale  In  Sector 95, Gurgaon1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

2 BHK Apartment In Sidhartha Ncr Greens For Sale In Sector-95

Sidhartha Ncr Greens  Sidhartha, NCR Greens, Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505 NEAR Sidhartha NCR Greens Tower D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sidhartha Ncr Greens For Sale  In Sector-951/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonINOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

ROF Ananda  ROF Ananda Sector 95
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,045 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95, Gurgaon

Sector 95, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaondager cinema hall

2 BHK Flat In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

Sector 95 95, Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector-95

Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

ROF Ananda  Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹8,189 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

ROF Ananda  ROF ANANDA, C 308, Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ramsons Kshitij Ramsons For Sale In Sector-95

Ramsons Kshitij Ramsons  Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarINOX Cinema

Sidhartha Ncr Greens  Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,081 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarINOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Awho For Sale In Sector-95

Ramprastha Awho  Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,691 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,644 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 95a

Pataudi Rd Near Royal Public Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sidhartha Ncr One For Sale In Sector-95

Sidhartha Ncr One  Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,107 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Awho Shanti Vihar For Sale In Sector-95

Awho Shanti Vihar  Awho Housing Colony Sector 95 Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95,

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sidhartha Ncr One For Sale In Sector-95

Sidhartha Ncr One  Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹7,043 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jms Premier Floors For Sale In Sector 95

JMS Premier Floors  Sector 95, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹9,851 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Awho Shanti Vihar For Sale In Sector-95

Awho Shanti Vihar  Shanti Vihar Tower-C, Shanti Vihar, Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector-95

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ramsons Kshitij For Sale In Sector 95

Ramsons Kshitij  Patatudi Road, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Awho Sarita Vihar Gurgaon Sector-95 For Sale In Sector 95

State Highway 15A Near AWHO Group Housing Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Suberbia For Sale In Sector 95

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda, For Sale In Sector 95

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft

ROF Ananda  Sector 95, Gurgaon, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,939 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft
Builtup
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sector 95 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 95, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sector 95?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 95.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 95?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 95 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sector 95?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 95. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!