nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Sector H7 Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector H7 for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Oasis, Sector-88a For Sale In Sector-88a

Godrej Oasis, Sector-88A  Sector-88A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,189 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Oasis, Sector-88a For Sale  In Sector-88a
South
Parking
Nearby: YES BankWazirpurNTH90 (A-L) CLUBSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonINOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Oasis For Sale In Godrej Oasis, Gurugram

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Oasis For Sale  In Godrej Oasis, Gurugram1/46

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Oasis For Sale In Sector 88

Godrej Oasis  Harsaru, Sector 88, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,769 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Oasis For Sale In Sector-88a

Godrej Oasis  Sector-88A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,126 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Oasis For Sale In Sector-88a

Godrej Oasis  Sector-88A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,463 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Oasis For Sale In Sector-88a

Godrej Oasis  Sector-88A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,757 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Oasis For Sale In Sector-88a

Godrej Oasis  Sector-88A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.71 Crores
₹11,827 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,289 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Oasis For Sale In Sector-88a

Godrej Oasis  Sector-88A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
97,371/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Oasis For Sale In Godrej Oasis

Godrej Oasis  Godrej Oasis, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Oasis For Sale In Sector-88a

Godrej Oasis  Sector-88A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,071 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Oasis For Sale In Sector-88

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,941 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,066 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Oasis For Sale In Sector-88

Godrej Oasis  Sector 88-A and 89-A, Garhi Harsaru, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹22,991 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,066 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonInox Cinema

3 BHK Flat In Godrej Oasis For Sale In Sector-88a

Sector-88A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,892 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Oasis, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 88-a

Godrej Oasis, Gurgaon  89-A, Garhi Harsaru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹11,617 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,066 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ramsons Kshitij For Sale In Sector 95

Ramsons Kshitij  krishna colony, achraya puri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,905 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarINOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Ramsons Kshitij For Sale In Sector 95

Ramsons Kshitij  Sector 95, Gurgaon, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹9,211 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ramsons Kshitij For Sale In Sector 95

Ramsons Kshitij  Patatudi Road, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ramsons Kshitij For Sale In Sector-95

Ramsons Kshitij   Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonINOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Ramsons Kshitij For Sale In Sector-95

Ramsons Kshitij   Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,861 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ramsons Kshitij For Sale In Ramsons Kshitij

Near ROF Ananda Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ramsons Kshitij For Sale In Sector 95

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,868 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Ramsons Kshitij For Sale In Sector 95

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ramsons Kshitij For Sale In Sector 95

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Ramsons Kshitij Ramsons For Sale In Sector-95

Ramsons Kshitij Ramsons  Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ramsons Kshitij For Sale In Sector 95

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector h7 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector h7, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector h7?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector h7.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector h7?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector h7 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector h7?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector h7. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!