nbrank,desc

136 - Flats for Sale in Sector 93 Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 93 for Sale

3 BHK Apartment In Spaze Privvy The Address For Sale In Sector 93

Spaze Privvy The Address  Hayatpur Road, Sector 93, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹11,278 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,128 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Spaze Privvy The Address For Sale  In Sector 931/23
South
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In Mrg The Balcony For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹11,016 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mrg The Balcony For Sale  In Sector 93
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Signature Global City 93  City 93, Sector 93 Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Spaze, Privvy The Address For Sale In Sector 93

Spaze, Privvy The Address  Spaze, Privvy The Address
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,501 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,105 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Signature Global City 93  signature Global city 93, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,836 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Mrg The Balcony For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹11,159 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,072 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 93 For Sale In Signature Global Sector 93

Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,060 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,826 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Mrg The Balcony For Sale In Sector 93

MRG The Balcony  Village, Hayatpur, Sector 93, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Signature Global City 93  CW6G+2WM, Sector 93, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,232 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Orchard Avenue For Sale In Sector 93

Signature Global Orchard Avenue  Signature Global Orchard Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹11,953 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Spaze Privvy The Address For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
224 sqft
Builtup
1/24

4 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Signature Global City 93  Signature Global City 93
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹9,186 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,395 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mrg The Balcony For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mrg The Balcony For Sale In Sector-93

Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mrg The Balcony For Sale In Sector 93

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹13,535 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
South

Spaze Privvy The Address  Spaze Privvy The Address
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,850 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Orchard Avenue 2 For Sale In Sector 93

signature global Orchard avenue 2  CW7J+G76, Sector 93, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonInox Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Spaze Privvy The Address, Sector 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Spaze Privvy The Address, Sector 93  Hayatpur Road, Sector 93, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹11,685 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Spaze Privvy The Address For Sale In Sector 93

Spaze Privvy The Address  Spaze Privvy The Address
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,760 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat In Signature Global Orchard Avenue For Sale In Sector 93

Signature Global Orchard Avenue Tower-B, Signature Global Orchard Avenue, Signature Global Orchard Avenue 1, Sector 93 Rd, Sector 93, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft

Spaze Privvy The Address  Spaze Privvy The Address, Sector 93, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,249 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Signature Global Orchard Avenue  Sector 93, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Orchard Avenue For Sale In Sector 93

orchard avenue  IMT Rd, near HAYAT HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹9,857 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 93 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 93, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 93?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 93.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 93?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 93 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 93?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 93. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!