nbrank,desc

209 - Flats for Sale in Sector 89 Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 89 for Sale

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Ace For Sale In Sector 89

Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,952 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tulip Ace For Sale  In Sector 891/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarInox Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global, Proxima 2, Sector 89 For Sale In Proxima Tower 1

Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹11,286 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Signature Global, Proxima 2, Sector 89 For Sale  In Proxima Tower 1

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3m Soulitude Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,296 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3m Soulitude Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,003 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3m Soulitude Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,641 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3m Soulitude Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,296 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,449 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹12,441 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3M Soulitude,Sector 89, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude, Sector 89, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,393 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Smartworld Gems For Sale In Sector 89

smartworld gems
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,383 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Smart Worlds Gems Opal For Sale In Sector 89

smart worlds gems opal  CXC2+499, near smart worlds gems opal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,214 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Signatureglobal Proxima 1 For Sale In Sector 89

SignatureGlobal Proxima 1  signature global proxima
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,146 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,383 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Gurgaon

Smart world Gems  Sector 89, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,589 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,333 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Smart World Sector 89

Smart world Gems  smartworld gems, Gurugram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,649 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,423 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,502 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Amarah For Sale near Sector 89

Ashiana Amarah  Near Pranavananda International School, Village Wazirpur Road, Sector 93, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.67 Crores
₹16,012 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,292 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonInox Cinema

3 BHK Flat In Ganga Reality For Sale In Sector 89

rps school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89, New Gurgaon

Godrej Zenith  Godrej Zenith sec-89
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹18,433 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Proxima For Sale In Signature Global Proxima Sector 89 Gurugram, Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana, India

signature global proxima   gari modh, Pataudi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹18,248 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,044 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 89 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 89, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 89?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 89.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 89?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 89 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 89?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 89. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!