nbrank,desc

88 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 1.51 Crores to 2 Crores in Sector 89, Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 89

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3m Soulitude Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,296 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In M3m Soulitude For Sale  In Sector 89
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3m Soulitude Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,641 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In M3m Soulitude For Sale  In Sector 89

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3m Soulitude Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,296 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.86 Crores
₹12,441 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3M Soulitude,Sector 89, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat In Smartworld Gems For Sale In Sector 89

smartworld gems
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹12,383 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Smart Worlds Gems Opal For Sale In Sector 89

smart worlds gems opal  CXC2+499, near smart worlds gems opal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,214 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹12,383 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Smartworld gems  Smartworld gems
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹12,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Smart World Sector 89

Smart world Gems  smartworld gems, Gurugram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Smart world Gems  Smart world Gems
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,649 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,423 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Smart world Gems  Smart world Gems
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,502 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89, New Gurgaon

Godrej Zenith  Godrej Zenith sec-89
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,433 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,044 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Greenopolis For Sale In Greenopolis Phase 1

Greenopolis  GREENOPOLIS,SECTOR-89, MANESAR, GURUGRAM,Manesar,GURUGRAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,162 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Smart world Gems  Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹12,467 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarInox Cinema

Smart world Gems  Smart World Gems
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,401 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3M Soulitude
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,728 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

4 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Heights For Sale In Sector 89

Nbcc Heights  Pataudi Rd Sector 89 Gurugram, Haryana 122001 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,125 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Msl Co-op Housing Society Apartments For Sale In Sector 1

Sector-1, Manesar, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,238 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,807 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Villa In Smartworldgems For Sale In Sector 89

SmartWorld, Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122004,Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.91 Crores
₹13,388 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,423 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Smart world Gems  dwarka expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.91 Crores
₹13,388 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,423 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Smart world Gems  smartworld gems sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Orris Greenopolis For Sale In Sector 89

Orris Greenopolis  orris greenopolis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,901 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Orris Greenopolis For Sale In Sector 89

Orris Greenopolis  Sector 89, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,431 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,957 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 89 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 89, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 89?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 89 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 89?

Properties available in Sector 89 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 89?

To determine property prices in Sector 89, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 89?