nbrank,desc

16 - Properties for Sale in Sector 89 Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Greenopolis For Sale In Sector 89a

Greenopolis   Near Earth Skygate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,154 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,957 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Greenopolis  For Sale  In  Sector 89a
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Greenopolis For Sale In Greenopolis Phase 1

Greenopolis  GREENOPOLIS,SECTOR-89, MANESAR, GURUGRAM,Manesar,GURUGRAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,162 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Greenopolis For Sale  In Greenopolis Phase 1
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Orris Greenopolis For Sale In Sector 89

Orris Greenopolis  orris greenopolis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,901 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Orris Greenopolis For Sale In Sector 89

Orris Greenopolis  Sector 89, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.09 Crores
₹8,404 per sq.ft.
₹62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Orris Greenopolis For Sale In Sector 89

Orris Greenopolis  Sector 89, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.32 Crores
₹8,436 per sq.ft.
₹1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Orris Greenopolis For Sale In Sector 89

Orris Greenopolis  Sector 89, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,431 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,957 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Greenopolis For Sale In Sector-89

Greenopolis Phase 1, Phase-3 Greenopolis, Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,493 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Greenopolis Apartment For Sale In Sector 89

max hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,843 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Orris 3c Greenopolis For Sale In Sector-89

Orris 3C Greenopolis  Phase-2 Greenopolis, Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹9,453 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,957 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Greenopolis For Sale In Sector 89

Greenopolis  Greenopolis Phase 1 Phase-3 Greenopolis, Sector 89 Gurugram, Haryana 122004 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹9,453 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,957 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Greenopolis Phase 1 For Sale In Sector 89

Greenopolis Phase 1  GREENOPOLIS APARTMENT, Sector 89, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,184 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Orris Greenopolis, Gurgaon For Sale In Gurgaon

GREENOPOLIS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹10,209 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Greenopolise For Sale In Sector-89

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Greenopolis For Sale In Sector 89

Greenopolis  Greenopolis Phase 1, Phase-3 Greenopolis, Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,901 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Greenopolis, Greenopolis Phase 1 For Sale In Greenopolis Phase 1

Greenopolis, Greenopolis Phase 1  GREENOPOLIS,SECTOR-89, MANESAR, GURUGRAM,Manesar,GURUGRAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹9,686 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Orris 3c Greenopolis For Sale In Sector-89

Orris 3C Greenopolis  Greenopolis Phase 1, Phase-3 Greenopolis, Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹14,516 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Godrej Zenith, Sector 89, Gurgaon

godrej Zenith  Sector-89, Gurugram, Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹18,651 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Zenith For Sale  In Godrej Zenith, Sector 89, Gurgaon1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Air Sector 85 For Sale In Sector 85

Godrej Air Sector 85  Dwarka expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹15,391 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,599 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Godrej Air Sector 85 For Sale  In Sector 85
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Air For Sale In Sector 85

Godrej Air  Godrej Air Sector 85
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹16,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Air Sector 85 For Sale In Sector 85

Godrej Air Sector 85  Sector 85, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,544 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Under Loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹15,265 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,129 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Air Sector 85 For Sale In Sector 85

Under Loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹16,370 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Air For Sale In Sector-85

Godrej Air  Sector 85, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.93 Crores
₹16,038 per sq.ft.
₹1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,829 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Godrej Air Sector 85  Godrej Air Sector 85
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹15,775 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,599 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Godrej Air Sector 85  St. Andrews World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹21,866 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,372 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Greenopolis For Sale In Sector 89

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹9,453 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,957 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹9,453 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,957 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Orris Greenopolis For Sale In Sector 89

Orris Greenopolis  orris greenopolis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,901 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK Apartment In Orris Greenopolis For Sale In Sector 89

Orris Greenopolis  Sector 89, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.32 Crores
₹8,436 per sq.ft.
₹1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Orris Greenopolis For Sale In Sector 89

Orris Greenopolis  Sector 89, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.09 Crores
₹8,404 per sq.ft.
₹62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Orris Greenopolis For Sale In Sector 89

Orris Greenopolis  Sector 89, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,431 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,957 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹14,516 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Greenopolis For Sale In Sector 89

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,901 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Greenopolise For Sale In Sector-89

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Greenopolis For Sale In Sector-89

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,493 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Greenopolis Apartment For Sale In Sector 89

max hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,843 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89,

Godrej Zenith  Godrej Zenith, Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹18,666 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith, Sector 89, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 89

Godrej Zenith, Sector 89, Gurgaon  CX72+CCF, Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹15,759 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,221 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89

Godrej Zenith  CX72+CCF, Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

Godrej Zenith, Sector 89, Gurgaon  CX72+CCF, Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.91 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Phase-2 greenopolis without brokerage?

Yes! In Phase-2 greenopolis, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Phase-2 greenopolis?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Phase-2 greenopolis area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Phase-2 greenopolis?

Properties available in Phase-2 greenopolis could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Phase-2 greenopolis?

To determine property prices in Phase-2 greenopolis, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.