nbrank,desc

34 - Properties for Sale in Sector 42 Faridabad

2 BHK Apartment In Builder Flat For Sale In Sector 5, Vaishali

Builder flat  naar sector 5 park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Builder Flat For Sale  In Sector 5, Vaishali
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadGurgaon Gramin BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital
2.0 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Rps Green Valley For Sale In Sector 41

Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Rps Green Valley For Sale  In Sector 411/4
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadHDFC BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 43

shahid bhagat singh park Green Fields Colony near Prachin Shri Laxmi Narayan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Greenfields Colony For Sale In Sector 42

Greenfields Near, Raju General Store & Real State
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Malviya Nagar

builder floor  M 83, near Madan Mohan Hospital, Khirki Extension, Malviya Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110017Panchsheel Vihar near madan mohan hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
2.0 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 42

Independent House, Vishwakarma Marg near Greenfields, gate no.6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,938 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,958 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 42

Independent House, gate no.5 greenfield colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,719 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.3 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Govindpuri

builder floor  G7V7+PP7, NSIC Estate, Okhla Phase III, near Govindpuri Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,554 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.2 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase Iii

builder floor  gharoli near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know
1.9 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Malviya Nagar

builder floor  287, Hauz Rani Rd, New Colony, Block F, Malviya Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110017near gol chakkar//THE BIG GUNS ZONE FITNESS ( UNISEX GYM)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹11,304 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.9 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Raise Bangalows For Sale In Sector 41

RPS Green Valley,near Green Valley Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,868 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Greater Kailash **

builder floor  BACHPAN PLAY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,281 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
1.2 km from Nehru Place
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rps Green Valley

Independent House, near sos village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.1 Crores
₹15,185 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rps Green Valley For Sale In Sector 41

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,690 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Rps Green Valley For Sale In Sector 41, Faridabad

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,076 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Malviya Nagar

builder floor  Toot Sarai Rd, Near Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,760 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, Gate No 3, Greenfields colony, Greenfields, Sector 42, Faridabad, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Govindpuri

builder floor  Gali Number 2,Near Acharya Narendra Dev College University Of Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,268 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South-East
1.9 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Malviya Nagar

builder floor  Apeejay School Road near Apeejay School International | South Delhi | An IB Continuum School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Greenfields

Independent House, Greenfields
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,188 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 42

Independent House, Rd No - 95 ,Dayal Nagar, Greenfields Near Hanuman Mandir, Dayal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In B, 1199, Greenfield Rd

Independent House, Greenfield Colony Faridabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.2 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Greenfield Colony

Independent House, Gate No.21 ,Near Rectifier Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 42

Independent House, Greenfields near Prachin Shri Laxmi Narayan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹2,937 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 42

Independent House, Block A, near NHPC Chowk metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
1.9 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 42 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 42, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 42?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 42 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 42?

Properties available in Sector 42 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 42?

To determine property prices in Sector 42, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.