nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Ashoka Enclave Faridabad

2 BHK Apartment In Saffron Kanishka Tower, Sector 34 For Sale In Sector 34

Saffron Kanishka Tower, Sector 34  near kanishka towers Aahoka enclave 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,120 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saffron Kanishka Tower, Sector 34 For Sale  In Sector 341/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadHDFC BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

2 BHK Villa In Ashoka Main For Sale In Sector 35

245 Ashoka Enclave Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Ashoka Main For Sale  In Sector 351/4
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadGurgaon Gramin BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 34

Independent House, Power House Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹6,401 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,656 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Saffron Kanishka For Sale In Sector 37,

Saffron Kanishka   Kaniska Tower Sec 37 Sarai Kwhaja Faridabad Pin Code 121003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,803 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 34

Standalone Building, Ashoka Enclave 1 near Kanishka Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,339 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Kanishka Towers For Sale In Sector 34

Kanishka Towers  Kanishka Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,293 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

4 BHK Villa In Ashoka Enclave, Sector 37 For Sale In Sector 37

Ashoka Enclave, Sector 37  Ashoka Enclave, Faridabad, Faridabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Enclave For Sale In Sector 37

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 37

Independent House, ashoka enclve near kanishka tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 34

Independent House, Ashoka Enclave, near Kanishka Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 34

Standalone Building, Ashoka enclave near Ashok Memorial Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 37

Independent House, Ashoka Enclave Part II, A block
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 34

standalone Building, Ashoka Enclave Main rd near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹6,774 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 35

Independent House, Between moor market and ashoka school and espire tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Park Apartment, Sector 87 For Sale In Sector 87

Sai Park Apartment, Sector 87  C86Q+7WQ, Sector 87, Neharpar Faridabad, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
1.8 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

Sai Park Apartment, Sector 87  76, SRS Pearl, Indra Complex Colony, Sector 87, Neharpar Faridabad, Faridabad, Haryana 121014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,994 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Enclave Part 2, Sector 37 For Sale In Mithapur

Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹14,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector -36

Standalone Building, Kanchi Colony near Shri Shiv Balaji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹4,559 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,128 sqft
Apartment Type
19
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Espire Towers For Sale In Sector 37

ESPIRE TOWERS  ESPIRE TOWERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Espire Hamilton Heights For Sale In Sector 37

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Espire Tower, Sector 37 For Sale In Sector 37

Espire Tower, Sector 37  Sarai, Tilpat Rd, Palla 2 Village, Sector 37, Faridabad, Haryana 121003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,452 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,147 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Esquare Tower For Sale In Mulund West

Esquare Tower   Ashok Nagar Near vasundhara app
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹23,750 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashoka Enclave Part 3, Subash Nagar, Sector 35

Independent House, Ashoka Enclave 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,892 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,451 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.7 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Basuri Bhavan For Sale In Sector 34

Ashoka Enclave Main
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kanishka Residency For Sale In Sector 35

Kanishka Residency  Sector-35, Behind Crown Interior Mall, Mathura Road, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 36

Standalone Building, Sarai Khawaja Village near safroon school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70
₹0 per sq.ft.
₹0/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 37

Independent House, Ashoka enclave part 2 near saffron public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,775 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 37

standalone building, Ashoka Enclave-II,near Saffron Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Kanishka Residency For Sale In Sector 35

Kanishka Residency  Ashoka Enclave 3, Ashoka Enclave Part 3, Subash Nagar, Sector 35, Faridabad, Haryana 121003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Enclave Part 1 ,sector 34 For Sale In Sector 34

Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹8,603 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,499 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sector 37

Saffron Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 36,

Independent House, Jharia Market Rd, NEAR Shiv Balaji mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹4,239 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.8 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 35

Standalone Building, Ashoka Enclave-3 near mother dairy booth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,634 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
1.7 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Apartment For Sale In Sector 35

Ashoka Enclave 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.7 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 35

Independent House, Power House Rd, Ashooka enclave main near SSM Sr.Sec.School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ashoka enclave without brokerage?

Yes! In Ashoka enclave, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ashoka enclave?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ashoka enclave area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ashoka enclave?

Properties available in Ashoka enclave could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ashoka enclave?

To determine property prices in Ashoka enclave, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.