nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Sector 14 Faridabad

4+ BHK Apartment In Tdi The Retreat For Sale In Sector 89

TDI The Retreat  TDI The Retreat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Tdi The Retreat For Sale  In Sector 891/9
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

4+ BHK Villa In Tdi The Retreat For Sale In Sector 89

Tdi The Retreat  1048 Sector 14 Faridabad, Haryana 121007 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Tdi The Retreat For Sale  In Sector 891/8
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tdi The Retreat For Sale In Sector 88

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Tdi The Retreat For Sale In Sector 89

Sector-89, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 14

Independent House, Sector 14 Near DAV Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

3 BHK Villa In Tdi The Retreat For Sale In Sector 89

Tdi The Retreat  Tdi The Retreat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 14

Independent House, near DAV Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 81

Standalone building, near BPTP District Walk Block A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 81

Standalone building, near BPTP District Walk Block A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,724 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 81

Standalone building, near BPTP District Walk Block A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,414 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 81

Independent House, azad hind marg near puri high street mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 15

Independent House, Geeta Mandir Rd,near Geeta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Crores
₹36,111 per sq.ft.
₹37.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
18,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Bata Chowk
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 15

Independent House, Ballabhgarh near Geeta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,745 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 15

Independent House, Sector 15 rd Near Geeta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Crores
₹16,471 per sq.ft.
₹8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Bata Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 15

Independent House, Geeta Mandir Rd, near Geeta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15.75 Crores
₹71,591 per sq.ft.
₹9.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
2.0 km from Bata Chowk
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 15

Independent House, sector 15 faridabad haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹10,099 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,456 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Bata Chowk
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 15

Independent House, sector 15 market near huda market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Bata Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 15

Standalone Building, jaipur NEAR Bhattacharyyas Clinical Records Research & Informatics LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹2,045 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2.0 km from Bata Chowk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, NEAR Haryana State Sports Complex/HDFC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
1.5 km from Bata Chowk
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Dwarka Sector-3,

Independent House, National Apartment Block-B, National Apts, Plot-4, Plot No. 4,near National Apartment Sector-3 Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,561 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
337 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 17

Standalone Building, Sector 17 Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Tilpat

Independent House, palla tilpat rd near CANARA BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Malerna Road Near civil hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 13

Standalone Building, Sector 13 , near Indian Oil R&D Faridabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBadkal Mor

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 86

Independent House, Omaxe Heights Rd, Near Omaxe Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Bptp Park 81 For Sale In Sector 81

BPTP Park 81  Sector 81, Faridabad, Haryana 121001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Puri Anand Villas For Sale In Sector 81

Puri Anand Villas   PURI AANAND VILAS opposite Aravali International School Sector 81, Sector 81 Faridabad, Haryana 121007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹16,260 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,075 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sorrento Tower, Omaxe Heights For Sale In Sector 86

Sorrento Tower, Omaxe Heights  Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16.5 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
₹9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In I T 2 For Sale In Sector 49

sectore 49 IT 2 near OMAXE CITY CENTRE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,764 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Bptp Park 81 For Sale In Sector 81

BPTP Park 81
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Puri Aanand Vilas For Sale In Sector 81

Puri Aanand Vilas  Puri Aanand Vilas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹11,346 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

4 BHK Villa In Puri Aanand Vilas For Sale In Sector 81

Sector 81, Faridabad, Haryana 121007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.9 Crores
₹15,935 per sq.ft.
₹2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,075 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 14 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 14, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 14?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 14 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 14?

Properties available in Sector 14 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 14?

To determine property prices in Sector 14, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 14?