nbrank,desc

2 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Sector 14 , Faridabad | Semi Furnished Apartments in Sector 14 , Faridabad

4+ BHK Apartment In Tdi The Retreat For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Tdi The Retreat For Sale  In Sector 891/9
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

3 BHK Apartment In Tdi The Retreat For Sale In Sector 88

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tdi The Retreat For Sale  In Sector 88

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Sorrento Tower, Omaxe Heights For Sale In Sector 86

Sorrento Tower, Omaxe Heights  Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sorrento Tower, Omaxe Heights For Sale  In Sector 86
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

2 BHK Apartment In Puri Aanand Vilas For Sale In Sector 81

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹11,346 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Puri Aanand Vilas For Sale  In Sector 811/8
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Housing Board Society For Sale In Sector 70

housing board society   Real Estate Rd Near Vaishnav Foods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,210 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
543 sqft
Builtup
South-West

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 17

standalone building, near modern school and Vatsal Granth Table Tennis Academy (VGTTA)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹13,393 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Omaxe Heights For Sale In Sector 86

Omaxe Heights  Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Heights For Sale In Sector 86

Omaxe Heights  Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,844 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Prosperity Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Omaxe Society For Sale In Palwal

omaxe society 121102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹3,194 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Happy Homes Adore For Sale In Sector 86

Adore Happy Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,711 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes Adore For Sale In Sector 86

Happy Homes Adore  Budena Village, Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Happy Homes Adore For Sale In Sector 86

Budena Village, Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Heights For Sale In Sector 86

Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹8,083 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Heights For Sale In Sector 89

Omaxe Heights  Sector-86, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹12,600 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

1 RK Apartment In Omaxe Heights For Sale In Sector 86

Omaxe Heights  Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Heights, Sector 86 For Sale In Sector 86

Omaxe Heights, Sector 86  Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,793 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Adore Happy Homes  Adore Happy Homes, Exclusive, Budena Village, Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Adore Happy Homes  Budena Village, Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,554 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bptp Princess Park For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,259 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Bptp Princess Park For Sale In Sector 86

BPTP Princess Park  BLOCK-K, BPTP PRINCESS PARK, Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121007, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,518 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bptp Princess Park For Sale In Sector 86

BPTP Princess Park  BPTP Princess Park, Sector 86, Faridabad, near BPTP Princess Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,934 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes Exclusive For Sale In Sector 86

Adore Happy Homes Exclusive  Accord Superspeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Happy Homes Adore For Sale In Sector 86, Faridabad

Happy Homes Adore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,912 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bptp Princess Park For Sale In Sector 86

BPTP Princess Park  BPTP Princess Park, Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹5,376 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bptp Princess Park For Sale In Sector 86

BPTP Princess Park  BPTP Princess Park, Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 14 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 14, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 14?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 14.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 14?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 14 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 14?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 14. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!