nbrank,desc

3 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Sector 81 , Faridabad | Semi Furnished Apartments in Sector 81 , Faridabad

3 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes Exclusive For Sale In Sector 86

Adore Happy Homes Exclusive  Accord Superspeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Adore Happy Homes Exclusive For Sale  In Sector 86
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

2 BHK Apartment In Puri Aanand Vilas For Sale In Sector 81

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹11,346 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Puri Aanand Vilas For Sale  In Sector 811/8
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Housing Board Society For Sale In Sector 70

housing board society   Real Estate Rd Near Vaishnav Foods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,210 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
543 sqft
Builtup
South-West

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Auric City Homes For Sale In Sector 82

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,087 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Auric City Homes For Sale  In Sector 821/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadOld Faridabad

1 BHK Apartment In Auric City Homes For Sale In Sector 82

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Auric City Homes For Sale  In Sector 821/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Adore Happy Homes  Adore Happy Homes, Exclusive, Budena Village, Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Auric City Homes For Sale In Sector 82

Auric City Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Auric City Homes For Sale In Sector 82 Faridabad

florida road st.mary's school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹4,077 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Habitate Residency For Sale In Sector 78

Budena Village, Sector 86 near Accord Superspeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,824 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Adore Happy Homes  Budena Village, Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,554 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Adore Exclusive Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Budena Village near Accord Superspeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Adore Happy Homes Exclusive  Accord Superspeciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Faridabad, Budhena Village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Happy Homes Adore For Sale In Sector 86, Faridabad

Happy Homes Adore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,912 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Floridaa Apartment For Sale In Sector 82

Floridaa Apartment  FLORIDAA APARTMENT, Floridaa O P Chains Rd, near SPR Society, Bhataula Village, Sector 82, Faridabad, Haryana 121007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹2,900 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Happy Homes Adore For Sale In Sector 86

Adore Happy Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,711 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Happy Homes Adore For Sale In Sector 86

Budena Village, Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes Adore For Sale In Sector 86

Happy Homes Adore  Budena Village, Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Park Grandeura For Sale In Sector 82

Park Grandeura  Bhatola road, , BPTP Park Grandeura, Sector 82
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,827 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,032 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 79

Ashray Bhavan Road,Near World Street by Omaxe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Floridaa Apartment For Sale In Sector 82

Floridaa Apartment  Floridaa Apartment FLORIDAA APARTMENT Floridaa O P Chains Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,327 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Op Floridaa For Sale In Sector 82

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Origin Promoters Floridaa For Sale In Sector 82

Origin Promoters Floridaa  Tigaon Rd near Manaskriti School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Floridaa For Sale In Sector 82

Floridaa Apartment A-1108, Floridaa O P Chains Rd near SPR Society, Sector 82 Faridabad, Haryana 121002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Op Chains Floridaa For Sale In Sector 82

Op Chains Floridaa  Sector-82, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Floridaa For Sale In Sector 82, Faridabad

Sector 82, Faridabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Adore Happy Homes  sector 86 faridabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹8,017 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
474 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 81 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 81, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 81?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 81.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 81?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 81 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 81?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 81. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!