nbrank,desc

6 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Sector 31 , Faridabad | Semi Furnished Apartments in Sector 31 , Faridabad

2 BHK Apartment In Spring Field, Sector 31 For Sale In Sector 31

Spring Field, Sector 31  88RG+V65, Gharwali Colony, Sector 4, Ballabhgarh, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,030 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Spring Field, Sector 31 For Sale  In Sector 311/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankSarai Metro StationXXX GymUniversal HospitalSector 28
1.7 km from Mewala Maharajpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Spring Field Colony For Sale In Spring Field Colony

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Spring Field Colony For Sale  In Spring Field Colony1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Spring Field For Sale In Alpha I

Sector 31, Faridabad, Faridabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
1.7 km from Mewala Maharajpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Independent Buider Floor For Sale In Sector 31

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IDBI BankSarai Metro StationXXX GymUniversal HospitalSector 28
1.1 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standslone Building For Sale In Maharajpur

Pocket B, near Metro Station Maharajpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadGurgaon Gramin BankSarai Metro StationXXX GymUniversal Hospital
1.1 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 30

standalone building, Mathura Rd near Mewala Maharajpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 28

huda rd Near Sector 28 Metro station, McDonald's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹10,226 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,836 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Sector 281/19
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IDBI BankSarai Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Apartment For Sale In Sector 30

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Paras Apartment For Sale  In Sector 301/19
South

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 28

Standalone building, HBH Colony,near Geeta Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
1.2 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Sector 28

Near to Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Sector 28 Faridabad For Sale In Sector-28

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bhumika The Icon For Sale In Sector 27a

Bhumika The Icon  Sector 27A, Faridabad, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.98 Crores
₹15,019 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
0.3 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Indraprastha Colony, Sector 32 For Sale In Sector 32

Indraprastha Colony, Sector 32, Faridabad, Haryana 121003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,842 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.5 km from Mewala Maharajpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Jalvayu Vihar For Sale In Sector 29

Sector 29, Faridabad, Haryana 121008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Indraprastha Apartments For Sale In Sector 32

Indraprastha Apartments, Near Northland International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,060 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Hbs Housing Colony For Sale In Sector 28

HBS housing colony  HBH Colony, near Sector 28 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹10,776 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,387 sqft
Builtup
1/35
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: IDBI BankOld Faridabad Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28
1.2 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 29

Standalone building, Badkhal Road near holy child school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Avenue Apartments For Sale In Sector-28

Sunshine Avenue Apartments  Mathura Rd, Rajendra Colony, at Sunshine Avenue Apartments,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 28

Mathura Rd Near Sunshine Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Housing Board Colony, Sector 18 For Sale In Sector 18

Housing Board Colony, Sector 18  Housing board colony Sector 21 D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25.5 Lacs
₹7,969 per sq.ft.
14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaOld Faridabad Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

Housing Board Colony, Sector 18  Badkhal Rd near GBN Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Sector 18

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Housing Board Colony, near Nagpal Electricals Treders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Housing Board Colony, Sector 18  Rd number 1 near Police Post Sector 21D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.5 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Huda Housing Board For Sale In Sector 29

huda housing board  Link Rd,Near Hanuman Ji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/23
1.8 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 31 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 31, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 31?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 31.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 31?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 31 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 31?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 31. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!