nbrank,desc

224 - Properties for Sale in Sector 89 Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Ace For Sale In Sector 89

Under Loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹10,952 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tulip Ace For Sale  In Sector 891/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarInox Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global, Proxima 2, Sector 89 For Sale In Proxima Tower 1

Under Loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹11,286 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Signature Global, Proxima 2, Sector 89 For Sale  In Proxima Tower 1

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3m Soulitude Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,296 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3m Soulitude Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹12,003 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3m Soulitude Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,641 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3m Soulitude Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,296 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3M Soulitude
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,449 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.86 Crores
₹12,441 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3M Soulitude,Sector 89, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude, Sector 89, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,393 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Smartworld Gems For Sale In Sector 89

smartworld gems
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹12,383 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Smart Worlds Gems Opal For Sale In Sector 89

smart worlds gems opal  CXC2+499, near smart worlds gems opal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,214 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Signatureglobal Proxima 1 For Sale In Sector 89

SignatureGlobal Proxima 1  signature global proxima
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Under Loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹13,146 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹12,383 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Gurgaon

Smart world Gems  Sector 89, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,589 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Smartworld gems  Smartworld gems
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹12,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Smart World Sector 89

Smart world Gems  smartworld gems, Gurugram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Smart world Gems  Smart world Gems
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,649 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,423 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Smart world Gems  Smart world Gems
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,502 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Amarah For Sale near Sector 89

Ashiana Amarah  Near Pranavananda International School, Village Wazirpur Road, Sector 93, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.67 Crores
₹16,012 per sq.ft.
₹2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,292 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonInox Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Proxima For Sale In Signature Global Proxima Sector 89 Gurugram, Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana, India

signature global proxima   gari modh, Pataudi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹18,248 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Greenopolis For Sale In Sector 89a

Greenopolis   Near Earth Skygate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,154 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,957 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In The Meridian For Sale In Sector-89

The Meridian  Pataudi Rd, Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ganga Reality For Sale In Sector 89

rps school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 89 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 89, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 89?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 89 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 89?

Properties available in Sector 89 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 89?

To determine property prices in Sector 89, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 89?