nbrank,desc

114 - Properties for Sale in Sector 48 Gurgaon

3 BHK House For Sale In Ss Aaron Ville

Independent House, Tatvam Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Ss Aaron Ville1/6
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global Park  73X6+2V3, Badshahpur Sohna Rd, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,050 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Signature Global Park For Sale  In Sector 36
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

4 BHK Flat In Vipul World For Sale In Sector 48

Vipul World
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,279 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Sohna

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Near Pasco Pvt.Ltd Alipur Sohna Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,488 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Greenville For Sale In Sector 48

Parsvnath Greenville  Sohna Road, Sector 48, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.65 Crores
₹13,664 per sq.ft.
3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,135 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Nhai Piu Sohna

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Delhi Mumbai Expressway Entry
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,677 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,946 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Signature Global Park 4 & 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,414 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Experion The Trillion For Sale In Sector 48

Experion The Trillion  Near Decathlon Sports - Sohna Road,Subhash Chowk,,Sector 48,Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.76 Crores
₹21,989 per sq.ft.
4.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,529 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Experion The Trillion For Sale In Sector 48

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.22 Crores
₹21,987 per sq.ft.
3.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,829 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sport Villa For Sale In Sector 48

Sohna Rd near GD Goenka School Sec 48 Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,611 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Gurgaon Gateway For Sale In Sector 112

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Sohna Sector 36

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  JMD Megapolis, Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Sector 48, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,268 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Greenville, Sector 48 For Sale In Sector 48

Parsvnath Greenville, Sector 48  Sohna Road, Sector 48, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹14,694 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Signature Global Park 4 and 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,876 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Greenville For Sale In Sector 48

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,710 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Central Park Resorts For Sale In Sector 48

Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹26,798 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Roots Courtyard For Sale In Sector 48

Roots Courtyard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 48

Independent House, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd near vipul world
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹24,074 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Central Park Ii Bellevue For Sale In Sector 48

Central Park Ii Bellevue  Sector 48 Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Crores
₹1,24,000 per sq.ft.
8.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  5, Tikri, Sector 48, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Vipul World For Sale In Sector 48

Vipul World  Vipul Greens internal road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹12,037 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Aaron Ville For Sale In Sector 48

SS Aaron Ville  ss aaron ville, sector 48
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹14,120 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Sohna Road

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  73W7+JX Dhunela, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,604 per sq.ft.
74,490/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Sohna Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,745 per sq.ft.
68,662/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 48 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 48, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 48?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 48 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.