nbrank,desc

722 - Flats for Sale in Sohna Road Gurgaon | Apartments in Sohna Road for Sale

4 BHK Apartment In Smartworld The Edition For Sale In Sector 66

Smartworld The Edition   Sector-66,Gurgaon,Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.8 Crores
₹19,401 per sq.ft.
3.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,505 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Smartworld The Edition  For Sale  In Sector 66
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Corridors For Sale In Sector 67a

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,216 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ireo The Corridors For Sale  In Sector 67a
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalINOX MX4D

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global Park  Adjacent to Aravali Hills,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,720 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

3 BHK Flat In Orchids Petel For Sale In Sector 49

Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹17,729 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Natura For Sale In Sector-68

M3M Natura  Natura 1, M3M Marina, Sector 68, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.68 Crores
₹13,839 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In Sector 67

M3M Merlin  Tower 11, M3M MERLIN, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,090 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Avenue 71 For Sale In Sector 71

Sector 71, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹13,189 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹15,336 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Uppal Southend, Sector 49 For Sale In Sector 49

Uppal Southend, Sector 49  Sector 49, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,742 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Esencia For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal Esencia  Golf Course Extension Road, Badshahpur, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,268 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Eros Rosewood City, Sector 49 For Sale In Sector 49

Eros Rosewood City, Sector 49  Ghasola, Sector 49, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,151 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Drive For Sale In Sector 66

Emaar Palm Drive  Near vatika chowk, Golf Course Ext Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹22,045 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Alban, Sector 71 For Sale In Pyramid Alban

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Sector 36 Sohna For Sale In Signature Global Sector 36 Sohna

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Mantra For Sale In Sector 67

Shree Vardhman Mantra  Shree Vardhman Mantra - N - 302 - Low rise building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹10,375 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Mantra, Sector 67 For Sale In Sector 67

Shree Vardhman Mantra, Sector 67  Ramgarh, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹12,250 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Mantra, Sector 67, Sector 67 For Sale In Sector 67

Shree Vardhman Mantra, Sector 67, Sector 67  Ramgarh, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹12,250 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Tulip White, Sector 69, Gurugram. For Sale In Tulip White

Sector 69, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,952 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld Garden 2 For Sale In Sector 47

Unitech Uniworld Garden 2  Sector 47, Gurugram, Haryana 122022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,410 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Flat In Trehan Floors For Sale In Trehan Luxury Floors Sector 71

K5J9+CH1, Fazilpur Jharsa, Sector 71, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹11,190 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Nile For Sale In Sector 49, Gurugram, Haryana

Omaxe Nile  Tower 2 Pharos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹17,523 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,083 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sispal Vihar Awho Society For Sale In Sector-49

Sispal Vihar Awho Society  G Block, Sispal Vihar, Sector 49
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Esencia Sovereign For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal Esencia Sovereign  Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,935 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global Park  73X6+2V3, Badshahpur Sohna Rd, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,050 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
South-East

4 BHK Flat In Vipul World For Sale In Sector 48

Vipul World
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,279 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sohna road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sohna road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sohna road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sohna road.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sohna road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sohna road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sohna road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sohna road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!