nbrank,desc

74 - Properties for Sale in Sector 69 Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat In Tulip White, Sector 69, Gurugram. For Sale In Tulip White

Sector 69, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,952 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tulip White, Sector 69, Gurugram. For Sale  In Tulip White1/15
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

4 BHK Flat In Tulip Violet Tower A-11 For Sale In Sector 69

at Tulip Violet Tower A-11
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹17,910 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Tulip Violet Tower A-11 For Sale  In Sector 69
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Lemon For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Lemon  Tulip Lemon Society, Darbaripur Road, Tulip Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹16,451 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc, Sector 69 For Sale In Sector 69

Smartworld Sky Arc, Sector 69  Golf Course Extension Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.05 Crores
₹18,773 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,690 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Lemon For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Lemon  Tulip Chowk, near Yummy Scoop Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,636 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹16,480 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet, Sector 69 For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet, Sector 69  92RM+X4V, Tulip Violet Society,at,Tulip violet sec 69 Gurugram Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹15,209 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,156 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Unitech Sunbreeze For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,097 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Badshahpur

Independent House, Gurgaon badshahpur sector 68 old police station road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Riverday Trump Residences For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
9.27 Crores
₹29,990 per sq.ft.
5.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,091 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Riverday Trump Residences For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
11.79 Crores
₹30,008 per sq.ft.
6.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,929 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Tulip Purple For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Purple  Sector 69, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vansika Apartment For Sale In Sector 69

Main Sohna Road, near Ektaa Hospitals - Best Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Tulip White Park For Sale In Sector 69

Main Branch Rd, Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet  Tulip Violet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,209 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South

4 BHK Flat In Purple For Sale In Sector 69

Sector 69, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Uppal Southend For Sale In Sector 69

Uppal Southend  Sector-49, Sohna Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹9,646 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,799 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip White Apartment For Sale In Tulip White Apartments

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 69

Standalone Building, Kushal Nagar, near The pearl stay girls pg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹11,066 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,874 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
25
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc For Sale In Sector 69

Smartworld Sky Arc  1121 Sector 89, Sector 69 Gurugram, Haryana 122101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.66 Crores
₹19,957 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,335 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc For Sale In Sector 69

Smartworld Sky Arc  Near Vatika Chowk Underpass
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹24,839 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,335 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Tulip Purple For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet Tower B-7,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,650 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,575 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc, Sector 69 For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹21,375 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,690 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubEktaa HospitalsINOX MX4D

1 BHK Flat In Ramsons Plaza Sector 95 Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 95

CW82+CW8, Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonINOX Cinema

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 69

standalone building, near genpact,1466V, Sector 69
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 69 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 69, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 69?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 69 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 69?

Properties available in Sector 69 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 69?

To determine property prices in Sector 69, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 69?