nbrank,desc

17 - Properties for Sale in Nurpur Jharsa Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

Supertech Hues  SUPERTECH HUES, Sector 68, Gurugram, Nurpur Jharsa,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,627 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Supertech Hues For Sale  In Sector 68
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

Supertech Hues  Shop Np. 3, Teekli Road, Badshahpur near Celebration Garden Gurugram, Haryana 122101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Supertech Hues For Sale  In Sector 68

2 BHK Apartment In M3m The Marina, Sector 68 For Sale In Sector 68

M3M The Marina, Sector 68  M3M Marina, Near Badshahpur, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,003 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankSector 68 / B.S.F CampLemon Tree Hotel, Sohna Road, Sector 68, GurgaonPEPPERMINT DENTAL CENTREBhelpa farm's Bhondsi block - c Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

Supertech Hues  Green park rd Near bharat petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

Supertech Hues  Sector 68, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Flora, For Sale In Sector 90

Flora,   Flora Apartments, IMT Rd, Sector 90, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Ireo Gurgaon Hills For Sale In Faridabad - Gurgaon Road

Ireo Gurgaon Hills  Gurgaon Faridabad Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹15,655 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,749 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road
0.6 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Sierra For Sale In Sector 68

M3M Sierra  Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, Sector 68, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalINOX MX4D

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

Supertech Hues  Supertech Hues
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,679 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft

3 BHK Villa In M3m For Sale In Sector 68

Badshahpur,near Supertech Hues Main Entrance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Azalia For Sale In Sector 68

Supertech Azalia  92MR+4X8, Aklimpur - Teekli Rd, Sector 68, Gurugram, Nurpur Jharsa,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,864 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Pareena Micasa For Sale In Sector-68

Pareena Micasa  Sector-68, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,426 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

Supertech Hues  Supertech hues, Sector 68, Gurugram, Haryana 122103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Flat In Parveen Apartment For Sale In Farukh Nagar

Jhajjar Road near Farrukhnagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pareena Micasa For Sale In Sector 68

Pareena Micasa  Sector 68, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹15,172 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

Supertech Hues  Sector 68, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹9,688 per sq.ft.
₹98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK House For Sale In Noorpur-jharsa

Independent House, near Lakhdatar world school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Pareena Micasa For Sale In Sector-68

Sector 68 rd near URBAN CANVAS STUDIO
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹15,517 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pareena Micasa For Sale  In Sector-681/34
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Azalia For Sale In Sector 68

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,864 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Supertech Azalia For Sale  In Sector 68

2 BHK Apartment In Mahira Homes For Sale In Sector-68

Mahira Homes  Sector 68, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Mahira Homes For Sale In Sector-68

Mahira Homes  Aklimpur - Teekli Rd near Olive Spire, Sector-70A, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues, Sector 68, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 68, Gurgaon

Supertech Hues, Sector 68, Gurgaon  Sector 68, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

Supertech Hues  , Badshahpur, Sector 68,near Supertech Hues Main Entrance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,864 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,017 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pareena Mi Casa For Sale In Sector 68

Pareena Mi Casa  Sohna Road, Sector 68, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹12,717 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

Supertech Hues  Sector 68, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.14 Crores
₹9,661 per sq.ft.
₹65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,559 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Hanu Residency For Sale In Sector 68

Hanu Residency  Hanu Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹9,974 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Orion Galaxy For Sale In Sector 68

Orion Galaxy  Tower 4, Near Spire World Orion Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,805 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,851 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Orion Galaxy For Sale In Sector-68

Orion Galaxy  Sector-68, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.37 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,582 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Era Skyville For Sale In Sector 68

Era Skyville  Sector 68, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,961 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,155 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Era Skyville For Sale In Sector 68

Era Skyville  Sector 68, Sohna Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹19,157 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Natura For Sale In 10368, Sector 68, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India

M3M Natura  badshahpur teekli road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹12,932 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft

2 BHK Flat In M3m Natura For Sale In Sector-68

Sector-68, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,779 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Spire South For Sale In Sector 68

Spire South
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,835 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,811 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

Supertech hues, Sector 68, Gurugram, Haryana 122103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 68

Standalone Building, Badshahpur Sohna Rd Near Badshahpur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 66

Independent House, sector 66 rd near Badshahpur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹18,727 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,272 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 66

Independent House, Sohna Road, Near Kamal Hospital And Maternity Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹30,380 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 68

Sector 68, Sohna Raod Near Supertech Azalia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹22,388 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ocus 24k For Sale In Sector-68

Ocus 24K  Sohna - Gurgaon Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,820 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nurpur jharsa without brokerage?

Yes! In Nurpur jharsa, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nurpur jharsa?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nurpur jharsa area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nurpur jharsa?

Properties available in Nurpur jharsa could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nurpur jharsa?

To determine property prices in Nurpur jharsa, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.