nbrank,desc

46 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 69 Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 69 Gurgaon for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulip White, Sector 69, Gurugram. For Sale In Tulip White

Sector 69, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,952 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tulip White, Sector 69, Gurugram. For Sale  In Tulip White1/15
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulip Violet Tower A-11 For Sale In Sector 69

at Tulip Violet Tower A-11
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹17,910 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Tulip Violet Tower A-11 For Sale  In Sector 69
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulip Lemon For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Lemon  Tulip Lemon Society, Darbaripur Road, Tulip Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹16,451 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

Tulip Lemon  Tulip Chowk, near Yummy Scoop Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,636 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹16,480 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulip Violet, Sector 69 For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet, Sector 69  92RM+X4V, Tulip Violet Society,at,Tulip violet sec 69 Gurugram Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹15,209 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,156 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Badshahpur

Independent House, Gurgaon badshahpur sector 68 old police station road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vansika Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 69

Main Sohna Road, near Ektaa Hospitals - Best Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulip White Park For Sale In Sector 69

Main Branch Rd, Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,209 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Purple For Sale In Sector 69

Sector 69, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Uppal Southend For Sale In Sector 69

Uppal Southend  Sector-49, Sohna Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹9,646 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,799 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulip White Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tulip White Ready to Move Flats

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 69

Standalone Building, Kushal Nagar, near The pearl stay girls pg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹11,066 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,874 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
25
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulip Purple For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet Tower B-7,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,650 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,575 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Smartworld Sky Arc, Sector 69 For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹21,375 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,690 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubEktaa HospitalsINOX MX4D

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ramsons Plaza Sector 95 Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 95

CW82+CW8, Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonINOX Cinema

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 69

standalone building, near genpact,1466V, Sector 69
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Avenue69 For Sale In Sector 69

Avenue 69 near kartik girls PG.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹24,348 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 69

Independent House, Darbaripur Rd near TULIP WHITE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹26,786 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vanshika Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vansika Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 69

Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulip Violet, Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana, India For Sale In Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana, India

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulip White For Sale In Sector 69

92WP+F28, 430, Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,273 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M3m Escala For Sale In Sector 70a

Sector-70 A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹14,042 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,638 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 69?

Presently, there are approximately 46 ready to move flats in Sector 69’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 69 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 69?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 69, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.