nbrank,desc

95 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 68 Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 68 Gurgaon for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹15,336 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tulip Violet For Sale  In Sector 691/6
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M3m Marina For Sale In Sector 68

M3M Marina  M3M Marina, Tower Flora, M3M Marina, M3M Sierra 68, Badshahpur, Sector 68, Gurugram, Nurpur Jharsa, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In M3m Marina For Sale  In Sector 68
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubEktaa HospitalsINOX MX4D

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M3m The Marina For Sale In Sector 68

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,910 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalINOX MX4D

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulip Lemon For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Lemon  TULIP LEMON, Tulip Lemon Society, Darbaripur Road, Tulip Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M3m Marina, Sector 68 For Sale In M3m India Marina, Sector 68, Gurgaon

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹15,979 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

Supertech Hues  Shop Np. 3, Teekli Road, Badshahpur near Celebration Garden Gurugram, Haryana 122101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M3m Flora For Sale In Sector 68

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M3m The Marina, Sector 68 For Sale In Sector 68

M3M The Marina, Sector 68  M3M Marina, Near Badshahpur, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,003 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankSector 68 / B.S.F CampLemon Tree Hotel, Sohna Road, Sector 68, GurgaonPEPPERMINT DENTAL CENTREBhelpa farm's Bhondsi block - c Gurgaon

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

M3M The Marina  Tower Flora, M3M Marina, M3M Sierra 68, Badshahpur, Sector 68, Gurugram, Nurpur Jharsa, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M3m The Marina For Sale In Sector 68

M3M The Marina  ower Flora, M3M Marina M3M Sierra 68, Badshahpur, Sector 68 Gurugram, Nurpur Jharsa, Haryana 122101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,949 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Tulip Violet  60 Meter Rd, Near Elan Mall Sector - 69/70 Badshahpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹15,526 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,534 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulip Lemon For Sale In Sector-69

Tulip Lemon  Sector 69, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

Tulip Violet  Sector 69 Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹16,480 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-East

Tulip Violet  60 Meter Rd , Near Elan Mall Sector - 69/70 Bus stop, Badshahpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹14,801 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹15,333 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,087 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Tulip Violet  Sector 69 Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,102 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

Tulip Lemon  Sector 69, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹17,083 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M3m The Marina, Sector 68 For Sale In Sector 68

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,291 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulip Lemon For Sale In Sector 70

Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹12,199 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pareena Mi Casa For Sale In Sector 68

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,717 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M3m Natura For Sale In 10368, Sector 68, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India

M3M Natura  badshahpur teekli road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹12,932 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulip Violet Society For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet Society  Tulip Violet Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Tulip Lemon  Tulip Lemon TULIP LEMON Tulip Lemon Society, Darbaripur Road Tulip Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 69 Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹16,832 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 68?

Presently, there are approximately 95 ready to move flats in Sector 68’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 68 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 68?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 68, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.