nbrank,desc

30 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 1.51 Crores to 2 Crores in Sector 68, Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 68

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Marina For Sale In Sector 68

M3M Marina  M3M Marina, Tower Flora, M3M Marina, M3M Sierra 68, Badshahpur, Sector 68, Gurugram, Nurpur Jharsa, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In M3m Marina For Sale  In Sector 68
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubEktaa HospitalsINOX MX4D

2 BHK Apartment In M3m The Marina For Sale In Sector 68

M3M The Marina  M3M The Marina
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,910 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In M3m The Marina For Sale  In Sector 681/11
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalINOX MX4D

2 BHK Apartment In M3m The Marina, Sector 68 For Sale In Sector 68

M3M The Marina, Sector 68  M3M Marina, Near Badshahpur, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,003 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankSector 68 / B.S.F CampLemon Tree Hotel, Sohna Road, Sector 68, GurgaonPEPPERMINT DENTAL CENTREBhelpa farm's Bhondsi block - c Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In M3m The Marina For Sale In Sector 68

Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In M3m The Marina For Sale In Sector 68

M3M The Marina  Tower Flora, M3M Marina, M3M Sierra 68, Badshahpur, Sector 68, Gurugram, Nurpur Jharsa, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In M3m The Marina For Sale In Sector 68

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,534 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Natura For Sale In 10368, Sector 68, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India

M3M Natura  badshahpur teekli road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹12,932 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Pareena Micasa For Sale In Sector-68

Sector-68, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹13,253 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector-69

Tulip Violet  Sector-69, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,438 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In M3m The Marina For Sale In Sector 68

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Sierra For Sale In Sector 68

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,862 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

Supertech Hues  Supertech hues, Sector 68, Gurugram, Haryana 122103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,559 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Marina For Sale In Sector 68 B.s.f Camp

M3M Marina  Sector 68, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹13,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Flora, For Sale In Sector 90

Flora,   Flora Apartments, IMT Rd, Sector 90, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Sierra For Sale In Sector 68

M3M Sierra  Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, Sector 68, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Marina For Sale In Sector 68 Gurgaon

M3M Marina  Nearshopping complex, Sector 68
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,882 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/44
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Orion Galaxy For Sale In Sector 68

Orion Galaxy  Tower 4, Near Spire World Orion Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,805 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,851 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Marina For Sale In Sector-68

M3M Marina  Tower Flora, M3M Marina M3M Sierra 68, Badshahpur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/40
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Pareena Micasa, Sector 68, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 68, Gurgaon

Pareena Mi Casa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹13,469 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In M3m The Marina For Sale In Sector 68

Under Loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹90,453/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In M3m The Marina For Sale In Sector 68

M3M The Marina  M3M The Marina
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,289 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Marina For Sale In Sector-68

M3M Marina  Golf Course Extension Road, Sector-68, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,830 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Spire South For Sale In Sector 68

Spire South
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,835 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,811 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 70

Independent House, Darbaripur Road, Tulip Rd, near Tulip violet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues, Sector 68, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 68, Gurgaon

Supertech Hues, Sector 68, Gurgaon  Sector 68, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 68 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 68, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 68?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 68 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 68?

Properties available in Sector 68 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 68?

To determine property prices in Sector 68, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 68?