nbrank,desc

45 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 68 , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 68 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹15,336 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tulip Violet For Sale  In Sector 691/6
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Marina, Sector 68 For Sale In M3m India Marina, Sector 68, Gurgaon

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹15,979 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In M3m Marina, Sector 68 For Sale  In M3m India Marina, Sector 68, Gurgaon1/14
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Flora For Sale In Sector 68

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubEktaa HospitalsINOX MX4D

3 BHK Apartment In M3m The Marina For Sale In Sector 68

M3M The Marina  ower Flora, M3M Marina M3M Sierra 68, Badshahpur, Sector 68 Gurugram, Nurpur Jharsa, Haryana 122101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,949 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet  60 Meter Rd, Near Elan Mall Sector - 69/70 Badshahpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹15,526 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet  Sector 69 Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹16,480 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet  60 Meter Rd , Near Elan Mall Sector - 69/70 Bus stop, Badshahpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹14,801 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet  Sector 69 Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,102 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In M3m The Marina, Sector 68 For Sale In Sector 68

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,291 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalINOX MX4D

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet Society For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet Society  Tulip Violet Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Yellow For Sale In Sector 69, Gurugram

Tulip Yellow  Gurugram, Haryana near Tulip Yellow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹24,178 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹14,789 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector-69

Tulip Violet  Sector-69, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,438 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

Tulip Yellow  Tulip Yellow, A1 1801, Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,471 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Yellow For Sale In Sector-69

Tulip Yellow  Sector 69, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹15,384 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,704 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In M3m The Marina For Sale In Sector 68

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,182 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Marina For Sale In Sector 68

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,755 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahira Homes For Sale In Sector-68

Mahira Homes  Aklimpur - Teekli Rd near Olive Spire, Sector-70A, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Pareena Micasa For Sale In Sector-68

Sector 68 rd near URBAN CANVAS STUDIO
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,517 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Flora, For Sale In Sector 90

Flora,   Flora Apartments, IMT Rd, Sector 90, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Ireo Gurgaon Hills For Sale In Faridabad - Gurgaon Road

Ireo Gurgaon Hills  Gurgaon Faridabad Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹15,655 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,749 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road
0.6 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Marina For Sale In Sector 68

M3M Marina  M3M Marina, Residential complex, Sector 68, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/23

Tulip Yellow  Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,626 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,702 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Era Skyville For Sale In Sector 68

Era Skyville  Sector 68, Sohna Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,157 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Orion Galaxy For Sale In Sector-68

Orion Galaxy  Sector-68, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,582 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sector 68 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 68, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sector 68?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 68.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 68?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 68 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sector 68?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 68. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!