nbrank,desc

145 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sector 68, Gurgaon Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Mahira Homes For Sale In Sector-68

Mahira Homes  Aklimpur - Teekli Rd near Olive Spire, Sector-70A, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahira Homes For Sale  In Sector-68
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Flat In Pareena Micasa For Sale In Sector-68

Sector 68 rd near URBAN CANVAS STUDIO
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,517 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pareena Micasa For Sale  In Sector-681/34
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Pareena Mi Casa For Sale In Sector 68

Pareena Mi Casa  Sohna Road, Sector 68, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,475 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Pareena Micasa For Sale In Sector 68

Pareena Micasa  Sector 68, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,172 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Era Skyville For Sale In Sector 68

Era Skyville  Sector 68, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,961 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,155 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Era Skyville For Sale In Sector 68

Era Skyville  Sector 68, Sohna Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,157 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Orion Galaxy For Sale In Sector 68

Orion Galaxy  Tower 4, Near Spire World Orion Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,805 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,851 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View For Sale In Sector 67

Bestech Park View   93Q3+MVJ, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹24,876 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Orion Galaxy For Sale In Sector-68

Orion Galaxy  Sector-68, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,582 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View Spa Next For Sale In Sector 67

Bestech Park View Spa Next  BESTECH PARK VIEW SPA NEXT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View Spa Next, Sector-67 For Sale In Sector-67

Bestech Park View Spa Next, Sector-67  Badshahpur,Sector-67, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,413 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2.96 Crores
₹16,536 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Spire South For Sale In Sector 68

Spire South
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,835 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,811 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Vansika Apartment For Sale In Sector 69

Main Sohna Road, near Ektaa Hospitals - Best Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Flat In Apratment For Sale In Sector 67

near elan town center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,235 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

Supertech Hues  Sector 68, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹9,688 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Esencia For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal Esencia  Golf Course Extension Road, Badshahpur, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,432 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,487 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Avenue69 For Sale In Sector 69

Avenue 69 near kartik girls PG.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹24,348 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Palm Drive & Palm Terrace Select, Sector 66 For Sale In Sector 66

Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹20,899 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar The Palm Drive-the Sky Terraces For Sale In Sector 66

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Building D3 For Sale In Ansal Api Esencia

Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹13,727 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Esencia For Sale In Sector-67

Ansal Esencia  Sector-67, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Esencia For Sale In Sector-67

Ansal Esencia  Sector-67, near bestech Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Esencia For Sale In Sector-67

Ansal Esencia  Sector-67, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Esencia For Sale In Sector 67

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Laxmi garden without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Laxmi garden, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Laxmi garden?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Laxmi garden.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Laxmi garden?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Laxmi garden is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Laxmi garden?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Laxmi garden. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!