nbrank,desc

96 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 70A Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 70A Gurgaon for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bptp Astaire Gardens, Sector 70a For Sale In Sector 70a

Bptp Astaire Gardens, Sector 70A  Off SPR Road, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,952 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,512 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bptp Astaire Gardens, Sector 70a For Sale  In Sector 70a1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paras Irene, Tower-n7, Paras Irene, Sector 70a, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India For Sale In Tower-n2, Paras Irene, Sector 70a, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India

Paras Irene, TOWER-N7, PARAS IRENE, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India  Near, Southern Peripheral Road, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹15,574 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Paras Irene, Tower-n7, Paras Irene, Sector 70a, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India For Sale  In Tower-n2, Paras Irene, Sector 70a, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India1/19
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pyramid Fusion Homes For Sale In Sector 70a

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Sector-70A, Gurugram,Haryana-122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹Infin,ity per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aipl The Peaceful Homes For Sale In Sector 70a

AIPL The Peaceful Homes  AIPL The Peaceful Homes Sector 70A,Gurgaon,Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹17,825 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubEktaa Hospitals

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paras Irene Society For Sale In Sector 70a

Paras Irene Society  Sector 70A, Gurugram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹15,116 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Pyramid Fusion Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paras Irene For Sale In Sector 70a

Paras Irene  Southern Peripheral Road, SPR, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,393 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹12,860 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paras Irene, Sector 70a For Sale In Paras Irene

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/56
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector-70 A

Sector-70 A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹18,627 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Pyramid Urban Homes  Sector-70 A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,109 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pyramid Fusion Homes For Sale In Sector 70 A

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Pyramid Fusion Homes Sector 70A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹10,375 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Pyramid Altia For Sale In Sector 70

Sector 70A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M3m Escala, Sector 70a For Sale In Sector 70a

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,915 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector-70a

Pyramid Urban Homes  Pyramid Urban Homes Commercial Centre, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,096 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pyramid Fusion Homes For Sale In Sector-70 A

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Pyramid Fusion Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Pyramid Fusion Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹11,867 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bptp Astaire Gardens Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector-70 A

Bptp Astaire Gardens Apartment  Sector-70 A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paras Irene For Sale In Sector-70a

Paras Irene  PARAS IRENE Sector 70A Rd, Sector 70A Gurugram, Haryana 122101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹18,400 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M3m Escala, Sector 70a For Sale In Sector 70a

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹27,907 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Bptp Astaire Gardens For Sale In Sector 70a

Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector 70a

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paras Irene Sector 70 For Sale In Sector 70a

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹14,419 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Sector 70A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,235 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Sector 70A Rd, near MOHD MOSEEN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 70a?

Presently, there are approximately 96 ready to move flats in Sector 70a’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 70a ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 70a?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 70a, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.