nbrank,desc

34 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 70 Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 70 Gurgaon for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bptp Astaire Gardens Pedestal Floors For Sale In Sector 70

Bptp Astaire Gardens Pedestal Floors  92MF+429, Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,783 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bptp Astaire Gardens Pedestal Floors For Sale  In Sector 701/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, Gurugram

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulip Ivory For Sale In Sector 70

Tulip Ivory  Main Branch Road, Sector 70, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Tulip Ivory For Sale  In Sector 701/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulip Orange For Sale In Sector 70

Tulip Orange  Sector 70, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,385 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,147 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Tulip Orange  Tulip Orange Block B-7, TULIP ORANGE, Darbaripur Rd, Sector 70, Gurugram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,072 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Tulip Orange  Block A3, Sector 70, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,868 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹13,764 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
South

Tulip Orange  Sector 70, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,952 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bptp Astaire Gardens Pedestal Floors, Sector 70 For Sale In Bptp Astaire Gardens Pedestal Floors

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹11,022 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,495 sqft
Builtup
1/26

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulip Crimson For Sale In Sector 70

Tulip Crimson  Gurgaon near DLF Corporate Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹17,799 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,090 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bptp Pedestal Floors For Sale In Sector 70a

BPTP PEDESTAL FLOORS  Palra Rd, Sector 70A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,832 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suncity Avenue 76 For Sale In Main Branch Road

Suncity Avenue 76  76, Main Branch Road, Sector 76, Gurugram, Haryana 122012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Independent House, Acharya Puri NEAR Vivekanand public school,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹10,606 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulip Orange, Tulip Orange For Sale In Tulip Orange

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹13,019 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulip Ivory, Sector 70 For Sale In Sector 70

Tulip Ivory, Sector 70  Main Branch Road, Sector 70, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,658 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gpl Eden Heights For Sale In Sector 70

Golf Course Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹13,576 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vistas For Sale In Sector 70

Sector 70,Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,287 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pyramid Infinity For Sale In Sector 70a Road

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹16,018 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark Hospital

3 BHK Villa In Bptp Astaire Gardens Pedestal Floors For Sale In Sector 70

Bptp Astaire Gardens Pedestal Floors  Sector 70 Gurugram, Haryana 122008 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suncity Avenue 76 For Sale In Sector 76

Suncity Avenue 76  Suncity Avenue 76 9XRV+WCC Main Branch Rd, near Sector 76, Sector 76 Gurugram, Haryana 122004 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹17,323 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulip Ivory For Sale In Sector 70

Tulip ivory  Vatika City Chowk near The Vivekananda School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,658 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 70?

Presently, there are approximately 34 ready to move flats in Sector 70’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 70 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 70?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 70, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.