nbrank,desc

2 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 74 Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 74 Gurgaon for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sky Walk For Sale In Sector-74

Begumpur Khatola near Saraswati International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,492 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sky Walk For Sale  In Sector-74
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Today Canary Greens For Sale In Sector 73

Behrampur Rd Sector 72A, near Today callidora
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹17,010 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Today Canary Greens For Sale  In Sector 73
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M3m Skywalk Sector 74 For Sale In M3m Skywalk

southern peripheral Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹18,961 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In M3m Skywalk Sector 74 For Sale  In M3m Skywalk1/16
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M3m Skywalk For Sale In Sector 79

M3M Skywalk   9X4F+25X, Sector 79, Gurugram, Haryana 122051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In M3m Skywalk  For Sale  In Sector 79
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNaharpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Alameda For Sale In Sector 73,

DLF Alameda  LF ALAMEDA Southern Peripheral Rd Sector 73 Gurugram, Haryana 122101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, Gurugram

3 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Sector 71

Southern Peripheral Rd,near DLF
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,620 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,539 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Today Canary Greens For Sale In Sector 73

Today Canary Greens  Today Canary Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, Gurugram

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global Andour Height For Sale In Sector-71

Signature Global Signum 71, F 138, Behrampur Village, Sector 71, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global 71 For Sale In Sector 71

Signature Global 71  Behrampur Village, Sector 71, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,867 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global Andour Heights For Sale In Sector 71

Signature Global Andour Heights  Signature Global Andour Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,287 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 107

signature global  sec-107, M3M appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,499 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global Andour Heights For Sale In Sector 71

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹17,266 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global Andour Heights For Sale In Sector 71

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
407 sqft

Signature Global Andour Heights  Sector-71, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global Andour Height For Sale In Sector 71

Behrampur Village, Rao Vijayveer Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹13,714 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 73

C248+QHV, Unnamed Road near Alameda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Andour Heights For Sale In Sector 71

Behrampur Village, Sector 71, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,235 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

Behrampur Village, Sector 71, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,235 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

Andour Heights  SIGNATURE GLOBAL ANDOUR HEIGHTS Behrampur Village, Sector 71 Gurugram, Haryana 122101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Andour Heights For Sale In Sector 71

Andour Heights   Behrampur Village, near Green Kitchen ,Sector 71, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Sector-71, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/26

Signature Global Andour Height  Behrampur Village, Sector 71, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Sector-71, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,045 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 72a

Independent House, Sector 72A Rd near The Gold Fitness
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,039 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Andour Heights

Chd Avenue 71
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹13,105 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft

1 RK Villa In Safe Stay Co-living Residence For Sale In Sector 72

DPG collage , sector 34 marble market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 74?

Presently, there are approximately 2 ready to move flats in Sector 74’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 74 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 74?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 74, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.