nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 35 Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 35 Gurgaon for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lid Green Valley For Sale In Sector 35

LID Green Valley   Opposite Godrej Nature Plus Sohna Dhani Main, Sohna Gurgaon Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lid Green Valley  For Sale  In Sector 35
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaRajiv Chowk GurgaonJMDMedanta–The Medicity, Gurugram

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sky Walk For Sale In Sector-74

Begumpur Khatola near Saraswati International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,492 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sky Walk For Sale  In Sector-74
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Narsinghpur

Independent House, Khandsa Road, Near Innovative Components Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Narsinghpur1/6
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaSubhash ChowkJMDCivil Hospital Sector 10 Gurugram

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M3m Skywalk For Sale In Sector 79

M3M Skywalk   9X4F+25X, Sector 79, Gurugram, Haryana 122051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNaharpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M3m Skywalk Sector 74 For Sale In M3m Skywalk

southern peripheral Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹18,961 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaSubhash ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 Gurugram

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Silverglades The Melia For Sale In Sector 36

Sohna Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 36

Independent House, Mohammadpur Jharsa near Government Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global  Signature Global Sector 36 Sohna Signature global park -Sohna Road sector 36, Badshahpur Sohna Road Highway, Block S, Sector 49, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,807 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Avl 36 For Sale In Sector 36

Khandsa Rd, Muhammadpur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹27,559 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Today Canary Greens For Sale In Sector 73

Today Canary Greens  Today Canary Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, Gurugram

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Bhilding For Sale In Southren Peripheral Rd

American Express 74A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaSubhash ChowkJMDPark Hospital

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Alameda For Sale In Sector 73,

DLF Alameda  LF ALAMEDA Southern Peripheral Rd Sector 73 Gurugram, Haryana 122101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, Gurugram

3 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Sector 71

Southern Peripheral Rd,near DLF
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,620 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,539 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M3m Skywalk For Sale In Sector 74

M3M Skywalk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,344 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,018 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M3m Skywalk For Sale In Sector 74

Not under loan
2.56 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M3m Skywalk For Sale In Sector 74

M3M Skywalk  C235+3C8, Sector 74, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹22,299 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,018 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M3m Sky Walk For Sale In Sector 74

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M3m Corner Walk For Sale In Sector 74

Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹14,967 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In M3m Corner Walk For Sale In Sector 74

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M3m Skywalk For Sale In Sector 73

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹16,848 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,018 sqft
Builtup
South

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,492 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Today Canary Greens For Sale In Sector 73

Behrampur Rd Sector 72A, near Today callidora
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹17,010 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 37

Independent House, Khandsha near Sunlife Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,213 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 73

Independent House, Sector 74, Golf Course Extension Road, near m3m corner walk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 34

dda flats  National Highway 8, near Grey Orange (India)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 35?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Sector 35’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 35 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 35?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 35, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.