nbrank,desc

97 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 48 Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 48 Gurgaon for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ss Aaron Ville

Independent House, Tatvam Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Ss Aaron Ville1/6
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global Park For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global Park  73X6+2V3, Badshahpur Sohna Rd, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,050 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Signature Global Park For Sale  In Sector 36
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vipul World For Sale In Sector 48

Vipul World
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,279 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Sohna

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Near Pasco Pvt.Ltd Alipur Sohna Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,488 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parsvnath Greenville For Sale In Sector 48

Parsvnath Greenville  Sohna Road, Sector 48, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.65 Crores
₹13,664 per sq.ft.
3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,135 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,946 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Signature Global Park 4 & 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,414 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tata Gurgaon Gateway For Sale In Sector 112

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Sohna Sector 36

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  JMD Megapolis, Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Sector 48, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,268 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parsvnath Greenville, Sector 48 For Sale In Sector 48

Parsvnath Greenville, Sector 48  Sohna Road, Sector 48, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹14,694 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Signature Global Park 4 and 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,876 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parsvnath Greenville For Sale In Sector 48

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,710 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Central Park Resorts For Sale In Sector 48

Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹26,798 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Roots Courtyard For Sale In Sector 48

Roots Courtyard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 48

Independent House, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd near vipul world
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹24,074 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Central Park Ii Bellevue For Sale In Sector 48

Central Park Ii Bellevue  Sector 48 Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Crores
₹1,24,000 per sq.ft.
8.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  5, Tikri, Sector 48, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vipul World For Sale In Sector 48

Vipul World  Vipul Greens internal road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹12,037 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ss Aaron Ville For Sale In Sector 48

SS Aaron Ville  ss aaron ville, sector 48
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹14,120 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK Villa In Ss Aaron Ville For Sale In Sector 48

SS Aaron Ville Sector 48
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹16,438 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,650 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bestech Park View City 1, Sector 48 For Sale In Sector 48

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹20,408 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,813 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

Under Loan
3.75 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Scottish Castle

Independent House, P-5 2nd floor, Scottish Castle Sector 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹16,774 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 48

Independent House, Tatvam Villas near Vega Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹16,842 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parsenar Green Ville For Sale In Sector 48

vatika businees center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹3,990 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
4,135 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 48?

Presently, there are approximately 97 ready to move flats in Sector 48’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 48 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 48?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 48, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.