nbrank,desc

77 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 50 Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 50 Gurgaon for Sale

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In D Block

Independent House, rosewood city d block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In D Block1/27
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The Woodstock Floors For Sale In Sector 50

The Woodstock Floors  Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹25,806 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In The Woodstock Floors For Sale  In Sector 501/17
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Wembley Estate For Sale In Sector 50

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The Close North For Sale In Sector 50

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M2k Symphony Floors For Sale In Sector-50

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,811 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unitech Escape For Sale In Sector 50

Unitech Escape  Nirvana Country , near MTS TYRE SOLUTION POINTE ,, Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

4+ BHK Villa In Unitech South City 2 For Sale In Sector 50

h block, south city 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Spaze Privy For Sale In Sector-72

Spaze Privy  Sector-72, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹13,659 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unitech Fresco For Sale In Sector-50

Unitech Fresco  Sector-50, Nirvana Country, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,575 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Spaze Privy 72 For Sale In Sector 72

Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹9,951 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eros Wembley Premium Tower For Sale In Sector 51

Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹16,412 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,224 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unitech Woodstock Floors For Sale In Sector 50, Gurgaon

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹21,600 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, Pocket H, Nirvana, Sector 50 near RPS International School gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹14,077 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,664 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In South City 2 For Sale In G Block

South City 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,794 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,983 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,877 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 50

Standalone Building, Nirvana Central Rd, Near THE SYLVAN TRAILS SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹21,600 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The Close North, Sector 50 For Sale In Sector 50

The Close North, Sector 50  Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹18,958 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,033 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Spaze Privy 72  Sector-72, Gurgaon, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹12,950 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,085 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hsdc For Sale In Sector 50

Golf Course Ext Rd near Maruti Suzuki ARENA (Pasco Automobiles, Gurgaon, Silverton Tower)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swastik Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase Ii

Swastik Apartment  sector 5, near Hanuman Mandir, Ashok Vihar Extension III
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹15,208 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,874 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Skycity Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 3a

Skycity Apartment   Laxman Vihar, near Sri Shanidev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Birla Navya For Sale In Sector-62

Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, Pocket C near DoubleTree by Hilton ,Gurugram Baani Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Crores
₹40,476 per sq.ft.
9.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Spaze Privy 72, Sector 72 For Sale In Sector 72

Spaze Privy 72, Sector 72  Sector 72, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 50?

Presently, there are approximately 77 ready to move flats in Sector 50’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 50 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 50?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 50, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.