nbrank,desc

10 - House for Sale in Sector 48 , Gurgaon - NoBroker

3 BHK House For Sale In Ss Aaron Ville

Independent House, Tatvam Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Ss Aaron Ville1/6
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 48

Independent House, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd near vipul world
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹24,074 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector 481/5
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK House For Sale In Scottish Castle

Independent House, P-5 2nd floor, Scottish Castle Sector 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹16,774 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 48

Independent House, Tatvam Villas near Vega Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹16,842 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 48

Independent House, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd Near Vipul Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 48

Independent House, Vipul World
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,260 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,683 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 48

Independent House, BLOCK A, Vipul World, near GD Goenka Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹12,802 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,812 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 48

Independent House, Uppal southend P block Mandir Park P-61 P Block, Uppal Southend, Sector 48
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 47

Independent House, Vipul Greens Commercial Complex Near IKEA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 48

Independent House, Badshahpur Sohna Rd, near Vega Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,157 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, Shanti St near Omaxe Gurgaon Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector 49

3 BHK House For Sale In C25v+q34, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, Block S, Uppal Southend, Sector 49, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India

Independent House  Independent House, Sector-49, Sohna Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In C25v+q34, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, Block S, Uppal Southend, Sector 49, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India1/17

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 72

Independent House, fazilpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,584 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, ARCADIA MARKET near Hookah Inn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 49,

Independent House, EWS Society, Sispal Vihar, near EWS Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹11,616 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
198 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Sec 49

Independent House, Uppal Southend near Sapphire Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.35 Crores
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 57

Independent House, Mayfield Garden,Sector 51, Near Presidium School Gurgaon and vedanta hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, Block S, Uppal Southend ,near Paradise mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, Park Hospital Road NEAR Aakash Institute, Gurgaon South City-II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, Harmony link rd, B Block Park near Amway Nutrilite artistry products Distributor Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹21,622 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹21,622 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, D BLOCK,Uppal Southend ELITE near Mother?s Pride Gurugram Sector 49
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, South City II, near Park Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, D-Block near Indian Post Office D Block Commercial Shopping Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 47

Independent House, PARK HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 47

Independent House, south city 2 near Park Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,466 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Malibu Town

Independent House, Park hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.25 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
5.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, Yamaha Bike Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, Rosewood City Rd, Block C, Ghasola, near Basant Valley Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹21,622 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, Block B near Element One Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In South City Ii, Sector 49

Independent House, SouthCity-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹21,042 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,901 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, South City II, near Baani Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,349 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,674 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 69

Independent House, Monga Colony Road near Apna PG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 69

Independent House, Monga Colony Road near Apna PG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹30,005 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,833 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In South City Ii, Sector 49

Independent House, south city rd Near azure art school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sector 48?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Sector 48 are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Sector 48, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Sector 48, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Sector 48 will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Sector 48?

Currently, there are 10 independent houses for sale by owners in Sector 48. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Sector 48?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Sector 48, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Sector 48 efficient and convenient.